Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Culverwell Conquers Jurassic Coast, Report/Results

Sunday, 11 June 2017

Winchester Criterium Full Results



3/4TH Cat
1 1 18 Darren Orchard
2 2 10 Mark Herbert
3 3 39 Oliver Winwood Bratchell
4 4 26 Tom Budden
5 5 34 Andrew Gough
6 6 20 James Cooper
7 7 12 Jack Whitehouse
8 8 25 Oliver Carter
9 9 8 James Garrett
10 10 7 Graham Reeves
11 11 6 Charlie Parry
12 12 37 Neil Pooley
13 13 27 Philip Godfrey
14 14 9 Jason Miller
15 15 15 Charlie Cooper
16 16 23 Julian Lockwood
17 17 17 Nicolas Kimish
18 18 28 Russell Speight
19 19 29 Oliver Handley
20 20 2 Shane Banks
21 21 21 Kevin Egan
22 22 42 James Fulcher
23 23 22 Vincent Harding
24 1 43 James Richards
25 24 36 Chris Hutchings
26 2 14 Fletcher Adams
27 3 35 Tim Higgs
28 4 19 Lewis Stripp
29 5 41 Jamie Doel
30 25 33 Roger Theron
31 26 38 Ben Smith
32 6 44 William Sawyer
33 27 30 Kris Collins
34 28 11 Charles Reese
35 29 3 William Blunt
36 30 24 Thomas Bass
37 31 1 Leigh Banks
38 32 40 Russell Thomson
39 33 16 Sam Gupta

U16 Girls
1 1 2 Katie Scott
2 2 3 Daisy Davies
3 1 15 Zoe Backstedt
4 3 6 Caitlin Peters
5 4 12 Abbie Manley
6 5 4 Hannah Brehaut
7 2 5 Jemma Bowler
8 6 9 Freya Richardson
9 7 10 Amy Cantelo
10 3 13 Poppy Pattinson
11 8 8 Lucy Gadd
12 9 11 Ella Lawrence

U16 Boys

1 1 13 Louis Le Cheminant
2 1 35 Tom Couzens
3 2 15 Samuel Clark
4 3 29 Sam Freeman
5 4 1 Fred Ball
6 5 14 Barney Clacy
7 6 2 Harvey McLean
8 2 25 Adam Churchill
9 3 34 Alexander Bosley
10 7 33 Elliot Cox
11 8 12 Vaughan Marris
12 4 19 Angus Hawkins
13 9 23 Owen Giles
14 10 11 Danny Havey
15 5 20 Joshua Knowles
16 11 8 Mateusz Rydlewski
17 12 5 Sam Kelly
18 13 4 Jamie Bray
19 14 26 Euan Taylor
20 6 3 Samuel Berry
21 15 30 Thomas Green
22 16 9 Jacques Taylor
23 17 18 Arthur Boulton
24 18 22 Dan Byrne
25 7 37 Sami Vaudrey
26 8 21 Duncan Pritchard
27 9 17 Ryan Phillips
28 19 24 Matthew Houlberg
29 20 10 Joseph Williams
30 21 28 Matthew Day
31 10 36 Kartik Thite
32 22 27 Daniel Banks
33 23 7 Luca Munday
34 24 32 Benjamin Wainwright
35 11 31 Jamie Crump
36 25 16 Eli Tucker
37 26 6 Charlie Kelly


unders 8/10
1 1 27 Charlie Hoy D - Male
2 1 11 Harrison Hendy E - Male
3 2 37 Oliver Graham D - Male
4 1 22 Rebecca Carter D - Female
5 3 31 Oliver Gill D - Male
6 4 30 Finlay Cousins D - Male
7 5 32 Charlie Pettifer
8 6 34 James Martin D - Male
9 2 14 Sam Genazzini E - Male
10 7 36 George Connell D - Male
11 2 20 Elizabeth Hart D - Female
12 8 39 Thomas Hampson D - Male
13 9 42 Jack Morgan D - Male
14 10 38 Samuel Ridgment D - Male
15 11 28 Arne Esslemont D - Male
16 1 1 Orla Willis E - Female
17 12 10 Oliver Tooley D - Male
18 13 35 Edward Samson D - Male
19 14 40 Monty Wyatt D - Male
20 3 19 Katie Le Cheminant D - Female
21 4 21 Chloe Carter D - Female
22 2 2 Evie Bramall E - Female
23 3 12 Myles Aston E - Male
24 4 16 Ewan Watson E - Male
25 5 23 Charlotte Smith D - Female
26 5 15 Frederick Samson E - Male
27 6 25 Olivia Allman D - Female
28 7 24 Isabella Hall D - Female
29 6 9 Myles Bradley E - Male
30 7 17 Joshua Graham E - Male
31 8 13 Thomas Carr E - Male
32 3 4 Isla Pattinson E - Female
33 4 5 Isabelle Smith E - Female
34 15 33 Kyran Levey D - Male
35 5 7 Skye Martingale E - Female
36 16 29 Daniel Phillips D - Male
37 9 8 Jack Gillard E - Male
38 10 18 Lucas Mills E - Male

U12S
1 1 40 Joseph O'Brien C - Male
2 2 22 Daniel Wylie-Morris C - Male
3 3 17 Thierry Le Cheminant C - Male
4 4 34 Peter Drabble C - Male
5 5 14 Edward Charles C - Male
6 6 33 Benjamin Bisson C - Male
7 7 21 Charles Hart C - Male
8 8 32 Thomas Taylor C - Male
9 9 20 Jack Cromie C - Male
10 10 13 Jude Munday C - Male
11 11 36 Matthew Gilmour C - Male
12 12 31 Lewis Seaward C - Male
13 13 19 Ollie Boarer C - Male
14 14 38 James Salter C - Male
15 15 18 Owain Williams C - Male
16 16 29 Lloyd Perry C - Male
17 17 25 Oliver Pettifer C - Male
18 18 30 Callum Robins C - Male
19 1 6 Bobbie O'Brien C - Female
20 2 11 Katie-Anne Calton C - Female
21 3 2 Niamh Murphy C - Female
22 19 39 Wilfred Norman C - Male
23 20 24 Digby Llewellyn C - Male
24 21 26 Dylan Davison C - Male
25 4 3 Ellen Phillips C - Female
26 22 35 Bobby Buenfeld C - Male
27 5 5 Caitlin Loveless C - Female
28 23 28 Ben Nicholls C - Male
29 24 27 Oliver Morgan C - Male
30 25 37 Alexander Murphy C - Male
31 26 1 Louis Kirk C - Male
32 6 10 Ella Beaton C - Female
33 27 15 Charles Havey C - Male
34 28 16 Conor Orchard C - Male
35 7 8 Amber Richardson C - Female
36 8 12 Daisy Pattinson C - Female
37 9 9 Grace Richardson C - Female

U14S

1 1 27 Matthew Hickman B - Male
2 2 13 Frederick Newman B - Male
3 3 18 Nathaniel Brookes B - Male
4 4 24 James Ashcroft B - Male
5 5 26 Jamie Whitcher B - Male

6 6 28 Rahul Fortescue Talwar B - Male
7 7 19 Joseph Le Cheminant B - Male
8 1 7 Zoe Backstedt B - Female
9 8 35 Max Edgington B - Male
10 9 17 Jacob Schnabel B - Male
11 2 3 Izzy Brickell B - Female
12 3 8 Millie Couzens B - Female
13 10 36 Sam Nanopoulos B - Male
14 4 12 Kinga Ingram B - Female
15 5 1 Laura Curle B - Female
16 11 30 Jude Beaton B - Male
17 12 37 Isaac Warrington B - Male
18 13 22 Adam Potter B - Male
19 14 29 Lukas Nerurkar B - Male
20 15 16 Tobias Houghton B - Male
21 16 38 Samuel Butters B - Male
22 17 33 Felix Clacy B - Male
23 18 40 Oscar Pratt B - Male
24 6 6 Sophie Tiller B - Female
25 7 11 Rosie Finucane B - Female
26 19 15 Ethan Pratten B - Male
27 20 25 Benjamin Gill B - Male
28 21 20 Jack Reed B - Male
29 22 39 Finn Dunton B - Male
30 23 34 Matthew Cripps B - Male
31 8 4 Molly Farrell B - Female
32 9 10 Elena Day B - Female
33 10 2 Aoife O'Neill B - Female
34 24 31 Nicholas Brewster B - Male

No comments:

Post a Comment