Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Culverwell Conquers Jurassic Coast, Report/Results

Thursday, 15 June 2017

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 25, Start List


Sunday 25th June, P413

10 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:10 V 00:55:07
11 Carol Porter CC Weymouth 07:11 V 00:55:58
12 Vincent Hounsome Gillingham and District Wheelers 07:12 V 00:58:21
13 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing 07:13 V 01:02:30
14 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:14 V 01:06:57
15 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 07:15 V 00:55:00
16 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:16 V 00:57:28
17 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:17 V 00:59:55
18 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:18 V 01:03:26
19 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:19 V 01:06:47
20 Steven Pink Poole Whs 07:20 S 00:51:24
21 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:21 S 00:55:40
22 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 07:22 S 00:58:11
23 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 07:23 V 01:02:34
24 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:24 V 01:06:00 Est
25 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 07:25 V 00:52:59
26 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 07:26 V 00:56:06
27 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:27 V 00:59:40
28 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 07:28 V 01:02:11
29 Martin Reeder Poole Whs 07:29 S 01:17:33
30 Mark Denney Poole Whs 07:30 V 00:50:38
31 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo 07:31 S 00:55:36
32 Kevin King New Forest CC 07:32 V 00:57:22
33 Stuart Grace GA Cycles 07:33 V 01:01:49
34 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:34 FV 01:04:05
35 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 07:35 V 00:54:00 Est
36 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:36 V 00:56:40
37 Craig Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:37 S 00:59:10
38 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC 07:38
39 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 07:39
40 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 07:40 Esp 00:50:29
41 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 07:41 V 00:55:33
42 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 07:42 V 00:57:21
43 Mike Williams Poole Whs 07:43 V 00:59:00 Est
44 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth 07:44 FS 01:04:00
45 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers 07:45 S 00:53:05
46 stuart peckham New Forest CC 07:46 V 00:56:19
47 Craig Weston Poole Whs 07:47 V 00:58:51
48 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 07:48 V 01:05:08
49 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 07:49 V 01:10:14
50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:50 V 00:50:12
51 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:51 S 00:55:54
52 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:52 V 00:56:52
53 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:53 S 00:59:39
54 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:54 V 01:03:30
55 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 07:55 V 00:52:49
56 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport 07:56 V 00:56:13
57 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 07:57 S 00:58:46
58 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:58 V 01:01:35
59 Martin Whitty ...a3crg 07:59 V 01:07:51

60 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg 08:00 V 00:49:44

No comments:

Post a Comment