Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Thursday, 15 June 2017

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 25, Start List


Sunday 25th June, P413

10 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:10 V 00:55:07
11 Carol Porter CC Weymouth 07:11 V 00:55:58
12 Vincent Hounsome Gillingham and District Wheelers 07:12 V 00:58:21
13 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing 07:13 V 01:02:30
14 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:14 V 01:06:57
15 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 07:15 V 00:55:00
16 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:16 V 00:57:28
17 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:17 V 00:59:55
18 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:18 V 01:03:26
19 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:19 V 01:06:47
20 Steven Pink Poole Whs 07:20 S 00:51:24
21 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:21 S 00:55:40
22 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 07:22 S 00:58:11
23 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 07:23 V 01:02:34
24 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:24 V 01:06:00 Est
25 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 07:25 V 00:52:59
26 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 07:26 V 00:56:06
27 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:27 V 00:59:40
28 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 07:28 V 01:02:11
29 Martin Reeder Poole Whs 07:29 S 01:17:33
30 Mark Denney Poole Whs 07:30 V 00:50:38
31 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo 07:31 S 00:55:36
32 Kevin King New Forest CC 07:32 V 00:57:22
33 Stuart Grace GA Cycles 07:33 V 01:01:49
34 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:34 FV 01:04:05
35 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 07:35 V 00:54:00 Est
36 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:36 V 00:56:40
37 Craig Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:37 S 00:59:10
38 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC 07:38
39 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 07:39
40 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 07:40 Esp 00:50:29
41 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 07:41 V 00:55:33
42 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 07:42 V 00:57:21
43 Mike Williams Poole Whs 07:43 V 00:59:00 Est
44 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth 07:44 FS 01:04:00
45 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers 07:45 S 00:53:05
46 stuart peckham New Forest CC 07:46 V 00:56:19
47 Craig Weston Poole Whs 07:47 V 00:58:51
48 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 07:48 V 01:05:08
49 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 07:49 V 01:10:14
50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:50 V 00:50:12
51 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:51 S 00:55:54
52 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:52 V 00:56:52
53 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:53 S 00:59:39
54 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:54 V 01:03:30
55 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 07:55 V 00:52:49
56 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport 07:56 V 00:56:13
57 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 07:57 S 00:58:46
58 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:58 V 01:01:35
59 Martin Whitty ...a3crg 07:59 V 01:07:51

60 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg 08:00 V 00:49:44

No comments:

Post a Comment