Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Friday, 16 June 2017

Racing Club Ravenna, 2-Up Team Time Trials, Results


Tuesday 13/06/17
Round 2 – Men
1 Dante Carpenter Hosté TAAP Storck 00:57:39
1 Ryan Visser Hosté TAAP Storck 00:57:39

2 Andy Shackel Team Wiggle 00:57:54
2 Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk 00:57:54

3 Stanley Kennett Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 00:57:56
3 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:57:56

4 Peter Hodson-Thomas Latchem Sunwise Race Team 00:58:15
4 Tom Lane Latchem Sunwise Race Team 00:58:15

5 Barry Connolly Team Milton Keynes 00:59:05
5 Cameron Foster Team Milton Keynes 00:59:05

6 Matthew Buckley Andover Whls 00:59:22
6 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 00:59:22

7 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Cycles 00:59:31
7 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Cycles 00:59:31

8 Paul Barnard Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 01:00:32
8 Oliver Fenton Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 01:00:32

9 Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 01:01:17
9 Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 01:01:17

10 Christian Faires Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:01:44
10 Duncan Foster Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:01:44

11 Adam Littlechild Racing Club Ravenna 01:01:45
11 Danny Tonkin Racing Club Ravenna 01:01:45

12 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC 01:02:24
12 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:02:24

12 Dave Dalton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:02:24
12 Dominic Maxwell Worthing Excelsior CC 01:02:24

14 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Road Cycling C… 01:02:34
14 Kris Collins Team Wiggle 01:02:34

15 Rick Evans Racing Club Ravenna 01:02:53
15 Jason Hints Hampshire Road Club 01:02:53

16 David Bone Racing Club Ravenna 01:03:23
16 Luke Jerome Racing Club Ravenna 01:03:23

17 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:03:30
17 Tim Warner Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:03:30

18 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 01:03:42
18 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 01:03:42

19 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC 01:03:50
19 Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC 01:03:50

20 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:03:56
20 James Hywel-Davies Latchem Sunwise Race Team 01:03:56

21 Warren Hannington I-Team Cyclists’ Club 01:04:10
21 Andrew Redding I-Team Cyclists’ Club 01:04:10

22 Nicholas Bell Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:04:27
22 Aaron Smith Bognor Regis Cycling Club 01:04:27

23 Nick Fenmor Collins Southdown Velo 01:04:53
23 Tony Toynton Southdown Velo 01:04:53

24 Jason Hayles TEAMSPY 01:05:09
24 Liam Somervlle Bike Jockey CC 01:05:09

25 Luis Coutinho Southdown Velo 01:05:28
25 Sam Stewart Southdown Velo 01:05:28

26 Jack Ferrell Racing Club Ravenna 01:06:10
26 James Vanieris Racing Club Ravenna 01:06:10

27 Jon Bailie Racing Club Ravenna 01:06:49
27 Emyr Griffiths Racing Club Ravenna 01:06:49

28 John Clark I-Team Cyclists’ Club 01:08:01
28 Richard Pearman I-Team Cyclists’ Club 01:08:01

29 Barry Harvey Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:10:21
29 Christopher Wallis Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:10:21

30 Jack Edward Ingram 01:14:40
30 George Knight Hargroves Cycles CC 01:14:40

Round 2 – Women
1 Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sport.co.uk 01:05:58
1 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Cycles 01:05:58

2 Helen Nicholls IRIS Race Team 01:10:06
2 Alison Young IRIS Race Team 01:10:06

3 Hollie Dowling Bike Jockey CC 01:10:11
3 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC 01:10:11

4 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:11:20
4 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:11:20

5 Rebecca Booth Cannondale Girls 01:14:12
5 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:14:12

6 Claire Leonard Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 01:15:01
6 Nicola Wheeler I-Team Cyclists’ Club 01:15:01

7 Kim King 01:19:08
7 Sandra Sellis 01:19:08

8 Deborah Smith Solent Pirates 01:19:42
8 Sarah Upfield Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 01:19:42

No comments:

Post a Comment