Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Friday, 30 June 2017

Poole Wheelers Open 10, Start List


Sunday 9th July
6 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs 7.06
7 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT 7.07
8 John O'Brien Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Trike 7.08
9 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 7.09
10 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.10
11 john rivett Poole Whs 7.11
12 Rachel Collins 1st Chard Wheelers L 7.12
13 Ben Salvia Poole Whs 7.13
14 Paul Thomas CC Weymouth 7.14
15 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club 7.15
16 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 7.16
17 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers L 7.17
18 Emma Needham CC Weymouth L 7.18
19 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs 7.19
20 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 7.20
21 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC 7.21
22 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 7.22
23 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 7.23
24 James Roberson South Bucks RC 7.24
25 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 7.25
26 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 7.26
27 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael 7.27
28 Einar Thorsen Poole Whs 7.28
29 doug ward Yeovil Cycling Club 7.29
30 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 7.30
31 Sacha Ring New Forest CC 7.31
32 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 7.32
33 Ricky Allen Poole Whs 7.33
34 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 7.34
35 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 7.35
36 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.36
37 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 7.37
38 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.38
39 Martin Whitty ...a3crg 7.39
40 Henry Irvine Mid Devon CC 7.40
41 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.41
42 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers 7.42
43 Robin Darch Poole Whs V 7.43
44 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 7.44
45 chris martin Yeovil Cycling Club 7.45
46 Antony Green New Forest CC 7.46
47 Luke Rendell Poole Whs
48 Craig Mainprize Sotonia CC 7.48
49 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 7.49
50 David Janes Veloton 7.50
51 Phil Brown Trainsharp 7.51
52 Jonney Reay RLP Racing 7.52
53 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 7.53
54 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC L 7.54

55 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 7.55
56 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael 7.56
57 David Butt CC Weymouth 7.57
58 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club 7.58
59 William Clark Poole Whs 7.59
60 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs 8.00
61 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC 8.01
62 Russell Corn Poole Whs 8.02
63 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 8.03
64 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.04
65 Giles Greening Tri UK 8.05
66 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 8.06
67 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 8.07
68 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 8.08
69 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.09
70 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 8.10
71 John Sibley Utag RT 8.11
72 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 8.12
73 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 8.13
74 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.14
75 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.15
76 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael 8.16
77 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club 8.17
78 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes V 8.18
79 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 8.19
80 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles V 8.20
81 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 8.21
82 James Bannister New Forest CC 8.22
83 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.23
84 Karl Brooks Andover Wheelers 8.24
85 Steven Pink Poole Whs 8.25
86 Ryan Weston Uk Biking/Cycleworks-Trek 8.26
87 Martin Piper TeamSpy V 8.27
88 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs 8.28
89 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 8.29
90 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 8.30
91 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.31
92 John Chapman CC Weymouth 8.32
93 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 8.33
94 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 8.34
95 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 8.35
96 Julian Porter Julian Porter Cycling 8.36
97 Craig Weston Poole Whs 8.37
98 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club 8.38
99 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing 8.39
100 Jon Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 8.40

101 Nick O'Hara Cyclexperience TAN 20.39
102 Sean Williams Cyclexperience TAN 8.42

No comments:

Post a Comment