Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Sunday, 4 June 2017

Omega Track #3 Full Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth Sat 03/06/17
MENS SCRATCH
1st Ryan VISSER Hosté TAAP Storck
2nd Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
3rd Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael
4th Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House
5th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
MENS ELIMINATION RACE
1st Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
2nd Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House
3rd Ryan VISSER Hosté TAAP Storck
4th Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael
5th Brian FUDGE Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching
6th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
MENS SPRINT
1st Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
2nd Brian FUDGE Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching
3rd Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House
4th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
MENS POINTS RACE
1st Ryan VISSER Hosté TAAP Storck 16 pts
2nd Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle 20 pts
3rd Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House 14 pts
4th Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael 6 pts
5th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
MENS UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Ryan VISSER Hosté TAAP Storck
2nd Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
3rd Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House
4th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
MENS SCRATCH RACE
1st Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
2nd Ryan VISSER Hosté TAAP Storck
3rd Thomas BOWERING PMR@Toachim House
4th Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael
5th Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
YOUTH U16 / U14 SCRATCH
1st Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
2nd Ryan PHILLIPS A Maindy Flyers Youth CC
3rd Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th Connie STEVENS Ag Palmer Park Velo RT
6th Isaac WARRINGTON B Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 / U14 ELIMINATION RACE
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Ryan PHILLIPS A Maindy Flyers Youth CC
4th Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
6th Connie STEVENS Ag Palmer Park Velo RT
7th Isaac WARRINGTON B Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 SPRINT
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Ryan PHILLIPS A Maindy Flyers Youth CC
4th Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th Connie STEVENS Ag Palmer Park Velo RT


YOUTH U14 SPRINT
1st Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd Isaac WARRINGTON B Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 POINTS RACE
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta 25 pts
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC 14 pts
3rd Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club 8 pts
4th Ryan PHILLIPS A Maindy Flyers Youth CC 8 pts
5th Connie STEVENS Ag Palmer Park Velo RT
YOUTH U14 POINTS RACE
1st Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club 23 pts
2nd Isaac WARRINGTON B Solent Pirates 17 pts
YOUTH U16 / U14 SCRATCH RACE
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th Ryan PHILLIPS A Maindy Flyers Youth CC
5th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
6th Isaac WARRINGTON B Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 / U14 UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
YOUTH U16 / U14 SCRATCH RACE
1st Elliot COX A Velo Club Venta
2nd Thomas DAY A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SCRATCH
1st Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2nd Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
5th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
6th William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 DASH
1st Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2nd Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
5th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
6th William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
YOUTH U10/U8 SPRINT
1st Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
2nd William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SPRINT
1st Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2nd Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 POINTS RACE
1st Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates 18 pts
2nd Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) 12 pts
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates 10 pts
4th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates 4 pts
5th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
6th William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 HANDICAP
1st William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
2nd Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
3rd Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
4th Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
5th Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
6th Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 SCRATCH RACE
1st Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2nd Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
5th William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
6th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12/U10/U8 UNKNOWN DISTANCE
1st Katie-Anne CALTON Cg Solent Pirates
2nd Alfred BUNYAN C Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
3rd Oliver MORGAN C Solent Pirates
4th Ella BEATON Cg Solent Pirates
5th Jack MORGAN D Solent Pirates
6th William HOLLAND-LEADER E VC Londres
Next meeting Sat July 1st

No comments:

Post a Comment