Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Active Dorset Summer Track League #1, Report/Results

Sunday, 18 June 2017

Keightley Fastest in Poole Wheelers 10, Results


Lewis Keightley (Team Bottrill HSS Hire) fastest in the Poole Wheelers Gary Dighton Memorial 10 mile time trial on the P415 Upton course.
1 LEWIS KEIGHTLEY TEAM BOTTRILL 18.56

2 ANDREW PERKINS MID DEVON RC 19.12

3 ANDY LANGDOWN BLAZING SADDLES 19.38
4 SAM WADSLEY POOLE WHEELERS 19.53
5 MATT ROLLINSON BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 20.02
6 STEVE PINK POOLE WHEELERS 20.18
7 ANDREW COOPER BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 20.19
8 CRAIG HASLAM TEAM BOTTRIL 20.21
9 GILES GREENING TRI UK 20.24
10 PADDY DUNN CC WEYMOUTH 20.25
11 =CRAIG WALLINGTON SARUM VELO 20.29
11 =PAWEL TATAREK ZOOM TRI 20.29
13 ANDY SMITH VC ST RAPHAEL 20.31
14 JULIAN LOCKWOOD PRIMERA-TEAMJOBS 20.41
15 STEVE COTTINGTON BATH CC 20.44
16 DAVE DALTON FAREHAM WH 20.45
17 RAY CLARIDGE G A CYCLES 20.46

18 =KEVIN BAKER NFTO 20.48
19 =ADRIAN MURRAY BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE 20.48
20 BARRIE WATKINSON BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 20.49
21 =MIKE WILLIAMS POOLE WHEELERS 20.50
21 =PATRYK WITKOWSKI BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 20.50
23 AARON KNEEBONE RNRMCA 20.52
24 LYNDON THOMPSON NEW FOREST CC 20.56
25 PETE PERRIN BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 20.57
26 RICHARD PORTER CC WEYMOUTH 21.00
27 BRYCE RIGLAR CC WEYMOUTH 21.02
28 CHRIS MARTIN YEOVIL CC 21.04
29 DAN MURPHY CC WEYMOUTH 21.11
30 =BOB RICHARDSON BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 21.15
30 =NICK YOUNG YEOVIL CC 21.15
32 BILL HAYES UNATT? 21.27
33 MICHAEL AKERS JULIAN PORTER CYCLING 21.35
34 THOMAS PILONI BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 21.37
35 LUKE TRUSSLER POOLE WH 21.41
36 PETE HATT VC ST RAPHAEL 21.47
37 JULIAN PORTER JULIAN PORTER CYCLING 21.53
38 JASE CAKEBREAD CHRISTCHURCH BC 21.58
39 DOUG PARKER SID VALLEY CC 21.52
40 STUART PECKHAM NEW FOREST CC 22.03
41 RICHARD BLAKE ANTELOPE RT 22.06
42 ADAM MITCHELL ZOOM TRI 22.12
43 =JAMES HORTON VC ST RAPHAEL 22.15
43 =MATT BLYTHE BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 22.15
44 STUART THOMPSON ANDOVER WH 22.22
45 PETER LYNK BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 22.26
46 IAN SHERRIN 3CYCLEXPERIENCE 22.31
47 CHRISTIAN SCACCIANOCE ZOOM TRI 22.45
48 MARTIN BEALE VC ST RAPHAEL 22.48
49 COLIN MOONEY PORTSDOWN HILL 22.49
50 PETE WILSON BOURNEMOUTH ARROWCC 22.53
51 ANGELA BURNIKELL SOTONIA CC 22.54


52 STEPHEN SKINNER VC ST RAPHAEL 23.01

53 RICHARD BRADLEY 3CYCLEXPERINCE 23.05
54 DEAN WARD 1ST CHARD WHEELERS 23.07

55=LOUISA COOPER BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 23.08
55=LOU DUTCH SYNERGIE COACHING 23.08
57 RICKY ALLEN POOLE WHEELERS 23.16
58 SHAUN PALMER POOLE WH 23.24
59 TONY SAWYER POOLE WH 23.31
60 MARK GERMAN 1ST CHARD WHEELERS 23.33
61 DEAN DRIVER YEOVIL CC 23.44
62 JACK TRUNWITT BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 24.06
63 EMMA NEEDHAM CC WEYMOUTH 24.07
64 COLIN CROCKER ANDOVER WH 24.19
65 MARTIN REEDER POOLE WHEELERS 24.25
66 LIZZY CAMPBELL IRIS RACING TEAM 24.23
67 SARAH WISE MUD SWEAT GEARS 24.24
68 JOHN BEAVEN 1ST CHARD WHEELERS 24.43
69 BOB GHANDOUR POOLE WHEELERS 24.47
70 IAN HAYDEN TORNADO CC 24.56
71 BILL SIMMONS BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS 25.02
72 HOWARD PANKHURST POOLE WHEELERS 25.08
73 BOB JOLLIFFE NEW FOREST CC 25.54
74 MARIA NUNEZ ZOOM TRI 26.00
75 =TERRY BELBIN POOLE WHEELERS 26.17
75 =PETER JENN DE LAUNE CC 26.17
76 NORMAN HARVEY SOTONIA CC 26.40
77 BARRY CLEWETT VC ST RAPHAEL 26.52
78 MARTIN WHITTY ...3CRG 27.12
79 DOUG WARD YEOVIL CC 29.12

TANDEM
NICK OHARA/SEAN WILLIAMS 3C CYCLEXPERIENCE 20.6
RICHARD DAVIDSON / DOUG CONROY POLE WHEELERS/REDMON CC 25.53


No comments:

Post a Comment