Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Sunday, 4 June 2017

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, Start List


Sunday June 11th
1 John O'Brien Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:01 V 00:28:28
2 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 00:07:02 F V 00:29:14
3 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael 00:07:03 V 00:26:50
4 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling 00:07:04 S
5 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 00:07:05 V 00:26:13
6 Chris Whalley Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:07:06 S
7 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers 00:07:07 V 00:27:32
8 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 00:07:08 V 00:26:54
9 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 00:07:09 V 00:26:54
10 David Janes Veloton 00:07:10 S
11 Martin Reeder Poole Whs 00:07:11 S
12 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:07:12 V 00:26:41
13 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC 00:07:13 V 00:26:36
14 Den Tapping ...a3crg 00:07:14 V 00:27:38
15 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 00:07:15 V 00:26:18
16 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 00:07:16 V 00:33:17
17 Peter Davis Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:07:17 S
18 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:18 V 00:25:59
19 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 00:07:19 V 00:26:18
20 Mark Denney Poole Whs 00:07:20 V 00:26:32
21 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club 00:07:21 V 00:28:52
22 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers 00:07:22 J
23 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 00:07:23 S
24 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:24 S
25 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:07:25 V 00:25:59
26 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:26 V 00:26:54
27 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 00:07:27 V 00:26:27
28 James Fritchley Trowbridge Cycling Club 00:07:28 S
29 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:29 S
30 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 00:07:30 E
31 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 00:07:31 V 00:29:02
32 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 00:07:32 V 00:27:44
33 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:07:33 V 00:26:27
34 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:07:34 V 00:26:27
35 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:35 V 00:26:04
36 Richard Parker New Forest CC 00:07:36 V 00:26:18
37 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 00:07:37 V 00:26:59
38 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 00:07:38 V 00:26:18
39 Dominic Maxwell Worthing Excelsior CC 00:07:39 V 00:26:18
40 Steven Pink Poole Whs 00:07:40 S
41 Emma Needham CC Weymouth 00:07:41 F S
42 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:07:42 V 00:26:54
43 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing 00:07:43 V 00:26:04
44 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:44 S
45 Steve Legg ...a3crg 00:07:45 V 00:26:13
46 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:07:46 V 00:26:59
47 Jonney Reay RLP Racing 00:07:47 V 00:26:41
48 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:07:48 V 00:26:45
49 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:49 V 00:26:50
50 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 00:07:50 V 00:26:36
51 Stuart Wroot RLP Racing 00:07:51 V 00:27:26
52 David England Crabwood CC 00:07:52 V 00:29:53
53 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:07:53 V 00:27:32
54 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport 00:07:54 V 00:26:18
55 Ben Skinner Bath Cycling Club 00:07:55 S
56 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:07:56 F V 00:29:26
57 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs 00:07:57 V 00:26:50
58 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 00:07:58 V 00:26:54
59 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:07:59 V 00:26:41
60 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 00:08:00 V 00:26:54
61 Martin Whitty ...a3crg 00:08:01 V 00:26:41
62 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:08:02 V 00:26:45
63 David Butt CC Weymouth 00:08:03 V 00:27:04
64 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo 00:08:04 S
65 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 00:08:05 V 00:26:13
66 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 00:08:06 V 00:26:27
67 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:08:07 V 00:28:06
68 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 00:08:08 V 00:27:04
69 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:08:09 S
70 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC 00:08:10 V 00:26:23
71 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 00:08:11 V 00:27:26
72 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 00:08:12 V 00:28:06
73 Martin Piper Team Spy 00:08:13 V 00:26:27
74 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael 00:08:14 V 00:29:39
75 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes 00:08:15 V 00:26:54
76 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 00:08:16 V 00:28:32
77 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 00:08:17 S
78 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC 00:08:18 S
79 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:08:19 V 00:26:45
80 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC 00:08:20 V 00:24:55
Tandems
81 Nick Ohara 3C Cyclexperience V
82 Sean Williams 3C Cyclexperience 00:08:22 V 00:24:09
83 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs F S
84 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:08:24 S

No comments:

Post a Comment