Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Culverwell Conquers Jurassic Coast, Report/Results

Saturday, 7 June 2014

Shaftesbury Criterium, 08/06/14, Start List


Shaftesbury Criterium 08/06/14 Start List
E/1/2 1 Calum Croft Mud
E/1/2 2 Matthew Mildon Mud
E/1/2 3 Alex Harding Andover Whls
E/1/2 4 Jay Eastwood Banjo Cycles
E/1/2 5 Wayne Coombs BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
E/1/2 6 Nick Noble BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
E/1/2 7 Alexander Royle BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
E/1/2 8 Martin Smith BH-Solidor-WAM Youth
E/1/2 9 Peter Medhurst Bikeshed - UEX
E/1/2 10 Geoff Ripley Bristol RC
E/1/2 11 Greg Moss Dulwich Paragon CC
E/1/2 12 Kamden Reedy Dymag-T-1-D
E/1/2 13 John Nye Exeter Wheelers
E/1/2 14 Robert Ward Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
E/1/2 15 Barnaby Cox Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
E/1/2 16 Jon Cannings I-Ride.co.uk
E/1/2 17 Richard Cleaver Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
E/1/2 18 William Bjergfelt Metaltek KUOTA RT
E/1/2 19 Mitchell Webber Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT
E/1/2 20 Charles Rees Ride 24/7
E/1/2 21 David Doyle Sarum Velo
E/1/2 22 Thomas Bowering VC Meudon
E/1/2 23 Cameron Thompson VC St Raphael
E/1/2 24 Stuart Thompson VC St Raphael
E/1/2 25 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot
E/1/2 26 Andrew Syme Primera-UK-Biking
E/1/2 27 James Curson Tri UK
E/1/2 28 Tristan Robbins
E/1/2 29 Charles Coleman
3rd Cat 45 Joe Brindley
3rd Cat 46 Patryk Rucki
3rd Cat 47 Edward Sutton Wightlink
3rd Cat 48 Jed Webber Andover Whls
3rd Cat 49 Gary Sheppard Bath Cycling Club
3rd Cat 50 Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Whls
3rd Cat 51 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whls
3rd Cat 52 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whls
3rd Cat 53 Noah Godman Dream Cycling
3rd Cat 54 William Harper Dulwich Paragon CC
3rd Cat 55 Greg Moss Dulwich Paragon CC
3rd Cat 56 Kamden Reedy Dymag-T-1-D
3rd Cat 57 Nicholas Helsing Exeter Wheelers
3rd Cat 58 Paul Hopkins Merida Factory Racing
3rd Cat 59 Dean Frost Offcamber
3rd Cat 60 Gareth Cobb Poole Whls CC
3rd Cat 61 Gordon Skillen Poole Whls CC
3rd Cat 62 Mark Valentine Poole Whls CC
3rd Cat 63 Pete Beilby Primera-UK-Biking
3rd Cat 64 David Peel Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
3rd Cat 65 Giles Greening
3rd Cat 66 Cameron Toms Uni of Bristol Cycling Club
3rd Cat 67 Theo Webb Velo Club Venta
3rd Cat 68 Paul Ferguson Velo Club Walcot
3rd Cat 69 Giles Prentice Velo Club Walcot
3rd Cat 70 Nick Skardon Velo Club Walcot
3rd Cat 71 George Smith Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
4th Cat 80 Robert Flynn
4th Cat 81 Alastair Gain
4th Cat 82 Eddie Large
4th Cat 83 Mark Trew
4th Cat 84 Stuart Waite
4th Cat 85 Bob Foxwell 1st Chard Whls
4th Cat 86 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Whls
4th Cat 87 Joel Bragg Bath Cycling Club
4th Cat 88 Daniel Taylor Bath Cycling Club
4th Cat 89 Rowan Birch Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
4th Cat 90 Chris Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
4th Cat 91 Tristram More-Molyneux Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
4th Cat 92 James Leonard Kingston Whls CC
4th Cat 93 James Dudden Live2Ride Race Team
4th Cat 94 Graham Lenton New Forest CC
4th Cat 95 Julian Sheppard New Forest CC
4th Cat 96 Timothy Flynn Poole Whls CC
4th Cat 97 Martin Rowland Poole Whls CC
4th Cat 98 Ryan Weston Poole Whls CC
4th Cat 99 Robert Ford Primera-UK-Biking
4th Cat 100 Stephen Tiernen
4th Cat 101 Thomas Hogan Ride 24/7
4th Cat 102 Peter Cowell Rock N Road Cycles
4th Cat 103 James Moore Rock N Road Cycles
4th Cat 104 Christopher Burke Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
4th Cat 105 Robin Worman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
4th Cat 106 Daniel Brunton Sarum Velo
4th Cat 107 Matt Morgan Somerset RC - Bicycle Chain
4th Cat 108 Ned Kingdon Swansea University Cycling Team
4th Cat 109 Adam Underdown Tri UK
4th Cat 110 Charles Ormerod Uni of Bristol Cycling Club
4th Cat 111 Sam Blacker Velo Club Walcot
4th Cat 112 Laurie Chalk Velo Club Walcot
4th Cat 113 Rupert Barker
Womens 120 Alice Cutter Dulwich Paragon CC
Womens 121 Elena Bremer Exeter Wheelers
U16/U14 130 Gabriel Bush
U16/U14 131 Edward Hatfield
U16/U14 132 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls
U16/U14 133 Madeline Howden Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 134 James Hywel-Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 135 Ben Hogan Ride 24/7
U16/U14 136 Frederick Coreth Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
U16/U14 137 Joshua Ellis VC Londres
U16/U14 138 Lucy Edmunds
U16/U14 145 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls
U16/U14 146 Connor Geddes Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 147 James Geddes Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 148 Ben Hywel-Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 149 Jacques Kinnison Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 150 Elliot Simpson Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U16/U14 151 Alistair Fielding Poole Whls CC
U16/U14 152 Mercy Webb Velo Club Venta
U12 160 Nathaniel Brookes
U12 161 Rory Brookes
U12 162 Toby Easby
U12 163 Tess H-J
U12 164 Bertie Large
U12 165 Lawrence Kinnison Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles
U10/U8 175 Ross Hopkins

No comments:

Post a Comment