TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Manning Wins Bunch Kick at Portmore Classic

Tuesday, 3 June 2014

Palmer Park Youth Omnium 31/05/14, Full Results


U16 Boys
1 Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator
2 Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk
3 Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film...
5 Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers
6 Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
8 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
9 Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
10 Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club
11 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls
12 Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club
13 Alex Jones Twickenham CC
14 Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers
15 Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
16 James Wakefield Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
17 Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club
18 Jacob Kilby Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whls CC
20 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
21 Joshua Wilkins Kettering CC
22 Danny Griffiths Palmer Park Velo RT
23 Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers
24 Joshua Gamston Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
25 Joseph Hiscott Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
26 Charlie McDonald Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
27 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club
U16 Girls
1 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC
2 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes
3 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls
4 Eve Jefferies Poole Whls CC
5 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles/Scimitar Sports...
6 Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
8 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers
9 Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
10 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Lauren Dolan
12 Natasha Reddy Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Amber Joseph Palmer Park Velo RT
14 Eleanor Hine Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
15 Kara Perryman Solent Pirates
16 Claire Neil Solihull CC
U14 Boys
1 Alistair Fielding Poole Whls CC
2 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
3 Joseph West 1st Chard Whls
4 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC
6 Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
7 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls
8 Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
9 Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
10 Jan Corsten Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT
12 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT
13 Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
14 Timothy Sinclair Palmer Park Velo RT
15 Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT
16 Robert Ryan Palmer Park Velo RT
17 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
18 Harry Dridge Solent Pirates
19 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT
20 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
21 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Col...
22 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club
U14 Girls
1 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film...
2 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Grace Jordan Rutrainingtoday CC
4 Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5 Jamie Kimber Cotswold Veldrijden
6 Lauren Booth Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
7 Lucy Gadd Poole Whls CC
8 Ella Freeman Solent Pirates
9 Amy Perryman Solent Pirates
U12 Boys
1 Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT
2 James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
5 Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq...
6 Sam Freeman Solent Pirates
7 Isaac Elliott Solent Pirates
8 Joseph Masoero Palmer Park Velo RT
9 George Spooner Palmer Park Velo RT
10 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles/Scimitar Sports...
11 Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Whls CC
12 Isaac Warrington Solent Pirates
13 Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
14 George Lewis VC Londres
U12 Girls
1 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
2 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Jemma Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers
5 Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates
6 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
7 Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates
U10
1 Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT
2 Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers
3 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club
5 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
7 William Gadd Poole Whls CC
8 Jamie Whitcher Solent Pirates
9 Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club
10 Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
11 Poppy Llewellyn Poole Whls CC
12 Dylan Davison Solent Pirates
U8
1 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT
2 Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT
3 Ashton King Palmer Park Velo RT
4 Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates
5 Digby Llewellyn Poole Whls CC
6 Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates

No comments:

Post a Comment