Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Monday, 23 June 2014

BSCA Hard Track Omnium Results


Preston Park, Brighton 21/06/14
UNDER 7
Girls
1 Elizabeth HART Jersey College for Girls Preparatory School
2 Emily Le GROS Jersey College for Girls Preparatory School
3 Daisy PATTINSON Oakwood Preparatory School

Boys
1 Luke HOLMES Grouville Primary School
2 Ryan OLDFIELD Mappleborough Green CE Primary School
3 Jude McGREEVY Horton Kirby C of E Primary School
4 James MARTIN St James CEC Primary School
5 Edward JAQUES Stone Cross School
UNDER 9

Girls
1 Freya BREALEY The Church School
2 Greta CAREY Kidmore End CE Primary School

Boys
1 Samuel JAQUES Stone Cross School
2 Joseph BROOKES Oldswinford Primary School
3 Kyle JONES George Street Primary School
4 Arlo CAREY Sonning Common Primary School
5 James BROWN Farley Hill Primary School
6 Benjamin APPLETON La Hougette Primary School
7 Magnus LARSEN Kings Hall
8 Charles HART Victoria College Preparatory School
9 Sullivan BERRY Mappleborough Green CE Primary School
10 Owen GRAHAM La Moye School
11 Joseph HOLMES Grouville Primary School
12 Miles JAQUES Stone Cross School
13 Callum ROBINS Locks Heath Junior School
14 Adam CHURCHILL Harrison Primary School
15 Tom MARTIN St James CEC Primary School
UNDER 11
Girls
1 Charlotte-Louise McGREEVY Horton Kirby C of E Primary School
2 Katie Le GROS Jersey College for Girls Preparatory School

Boys
1 Lukas NERURKAR Windlesham School
2 Frederick NEWMAN Somerhill Junior School
3 Cal GORVY The Hall School
4 Samuel FREEMAN Meon Junior School
5 Malo MONPETIT-LE BRUN Mont Nicolle School
6 Archie SLOAN West Park CofE First and Middle School
7 Zackary HAMON De La Salle College
8 Joshua GOLLIKER Reigate Priory Junior School
9 Max EDGINGTON St James’s Primary School
10 Cole GRAHAM La Moye School
11 Samuel NISBETT St Peters
12 Isaac WARRINGTON Jessie Younghusband School
13 Jamie WHITCHER Christchurch Junior School
14 Leo STIRZAKER Jessie Younghusband School



UNDER 13
Girls
1 Caitlin PETERS Wykeham House School
2 Georgina BURNETT Downlands Community School
3 Amy PERRYMAN Milton Cross Academy
4 Freya RICHARDSON Springfield School
5 Poppy PATTINSON Ditcham Park School

Boys
1 Stan ABBOTT-STACEY Dorothy Stringer High School
2 George SLOAN Durrington High School
3 Owen GILES Springfield School
4 Adam LONG Bishop Luffa School
5 Peter HOLMES Le Rocquier School
6 Bradley HILL Blythe Bridge High School
7 Vaughan MARRIS Crofton School
8 Harry DRIDGE Bourne Community College
9 Euan BACKUS Our Lady’s
10 Max REED Maiden Erleigh School
11 Max MULLEN The Petersfield School

UNDER 15

Girls
1 Lauren MURPHY St Paul’s Catholic High School
2 Isabella STONE Hazelwick School
3 Olivia CHADWICK Lewes Old Grammar School
4 Kara PERRYMAN Milton Cross Academy
5 Amy SELIBAS Kingsbury Science & Maths College
6 Saran MULLEN The Petersfield School
7 Ella FREEMAN Milton Cross Academy

Boys
1 Charlie COOPER Chichester High School for Boys
2 Alex COLLINS Bay House School
3 Harvey McNAUGHTON Kings School
4 Thamana NEL The Westgate School
5 Samuel OLIVER The Forest School
6 Tom LUMBORG De La Salle College
7 Oscar WARRINGTON Bishop Luffa School

OVER 15
1 Joseph LINEHAN St Bartholomew’s Academy
2 Lewis MARTIN Thornden School

No comments:

Post a Comment