TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Tuesday, 30 May 2017

North Hants Road Club 10,27/05/17, Results

,
Pat Wright fastest on the H10 at Bentley
1 Pat Wright Male Paceline RT 19:34 30.664 Mph
2 Matt Langridge Male Carnac-Planet X 19:44 30.405 Mph
3 Gary Chambers Male NOPINZ 19:46 30.353 Mph
4 Nick English Male AeroCoach 20:03 29.924 Mph
5 Peter Tadros Male In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 20:07 29.825 Mph
6 Robert Moore Male Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 20:18 29.556 Mph
7 Tom Pritchard Male Hampshire RC 20:24 29.411 Mph
8 Eddie Allen Male Redmon CC 20:25 29.387 Mph
9 Matthew Buckley Male Andover Wheelers 20:40 29.032 Mph
10 Barnabas Purbrook Male Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 20:41 29.008 Mph
11 Andrew Cooper Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 20:51 28.776 Mph
11 John Samways Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 20:51 28.776 Mph
13 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 20:56 28.662 Mph
14 Antony Green Male New Forest CC 21:03 28.503 Mph
15 Simon Healey Male Andover Wheelers 21:04 28.48 Mph
16 Thomas Doran Male Hemel Hempstead CC 21:08 28.39 Mph
17 Nick O'Hara Male 3C Cyclexperience 21:15 28.235 Mph
18 Philip Watts Male North Hampshire RC 21:16 28.212 Mph
19 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:20 28.124 Mph
20 Angus MacInnes Male Royal Air Force Cycling Association 21:22 28.08 Mph
20 Rachael Elliott Female DRAG2ZERO 21:22 28.08 Mph
22 Colin McDermott Male Festival Road Club 21:29 27.928 Mph
23 Mike Knight Male Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 21:56 27.355 Mph
24 Adam Stone Male Paceline RT 22:00 27.272 Mph
25 Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC 22:14 26.986 Mph
26 Tim Childs Male Westerley Cycling Club 22:19 26.885 Mph
27 Thomas Goodyer Male Portsmouth North End CC 22:21 26.845 Mph
28 Neil Morris Male Didcot Phoenix CC 22:26 26.745 Mph
29 Paul Martin Male Bike Jockey CC 22:27 26.725 Mph
30 Peter Hatt Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:29 26.686 Mph
31 Martin Beale Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:31 26.646 Mph
32 Melanie Sneddon Female TORQ Performance 22:35 26.568 Mph
33 James Cadman Male Hounslow & District Whs 22:39 26.489 Mph
34 Kelly Miller Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 22:45 26.373 Mph
35 Simon Hunt Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 22:49 26.296 Mph
36 David Walters Male Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 22:51 26.258 Mph
36 Andrew Murray Male Team Corridori 22:51 26.258 Mph
38 Ian White Male Farnham RC 23:02 26.049 Mph
39 Adam Evans Male Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized 23:04 26.011 Mph
40 Mathilde Pauls Female Sigma Sport.co.uk 23:06 25.973 Mph
41 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 23:09 25.917 Mph
42 Theo Tadros Male In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 23:19 25.732 Mph
43 Stuart Carver Male North Hampshire RC 23:28 25.568 Mph
44 Liam Somerville Male Bike Jockey CC 23:29 25.549 Mph
45 Steven Leonard Male Clapham Chasers 23:31 25.513 Mph
46 Mike Appleyard Male Lancashire RC 23:39 25.369 Mph
46 Alan Emmott Male Fareham Wheelers CC 23:39 25.369 Mph
48 Oliver Berney Male Royal Sutton CC 23:41 25.334 Mph
49 Roger Sewell Male Hounslow & District Whs 23:47 25.227 Mph
50 Daniel Sharp Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 23:52 25.139 Mph
51 John McGlashan Male Redmon CC 24:03 24.947 Mph
52 Nigel Ford Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 24:24 24.59 Mph
53 Louisa Cooper Female Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 24:28 24.523 Mph
54 Roger Taylor Male Frome and District Wheelers 24:34 24.423 Mph
55 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 24:37 24.373 Mph
56 Graham Morrison Male Newbury RC 24:46 24.225 Mph
57 Michael Gowan Male Festival Road Club 24:56 24.064 Mph
58 Jo Buckland Female Velo Club St Raphael 25:00 23.999 Mph
59 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 25:01 23.983 Mph
60 Mandy Hibberd Female Rapha Cycling Club 25:07 23.888 Mph
61 Dave Loader Male Bath Road Club 26:40 22.499 Mph
62 Rachel Green Female Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 27:05 22.153 Mph
63 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 27:46 21.608 Mph
64 Martin Whitty Male ...a3crg 28:03 21.39 Mph
65 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 28:40 20.93 Mph
66 Catherine Pascoe Female New Forest CC 28:42 20.905 Mph
67 Jorj James Male Maidenhead & District CC 28:49 20.821 Mph
68 Hilary Walker Female Serpentine Running Club 29:14 20.524 Mph
69 Gillian Morgan Female Westerley Cycling Club 30:21 19.769 Mph
70 Barrington Day Male Fareham Wheelers CC 31:33 19.017 Mph
71 Brian James Male Brighton Mitre CC 33:42 17.804 Mph

No comments:

Post a Comment