Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Thursday, 25 May 2017

Winchester Criterium Start Lists



Start lists for the 5th Winchester Criterium on Sunday 11th June (SUBJECT TO FINAL CONFIRMATION)
E123 WOMEN
Gem Atkinson Sigma Sport.co.uk
Lorna Bowler Team Backstedt/Hotchillee
Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sport.co.uk
Lydia Brookes G.S. Henley
Gail Brown BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingwood
Rebecca Carter Team WNT
Lucy Edmunds Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta
Laura Fenwick Velo Club Venta
Jennifer Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets
Ella Freeman Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
Kym Harvey ---
Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Carly Hughes Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Imogen Hutchings Velo Club Venta
Chloe Jones Black Line
Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling
Emily Le Beuvant Big Maggys
Victoria Lovett I-Team Cyclists' Club
Sandra Mackay Velo Schils - Interbike RT
Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Helen Nicholls IRIS Race Team
Clare Parkin VC Equipe - Flix
Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sport.co.uk
Kara Perryman Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Fiona Redding Radeon-Bike Science RT
Christine Robson VC Londres
Nicola Soden Velo Schils - Interbike RT
Bethan Stubbs Bianchi Dama UK
Clair Wadden Bristol RC
Mercy Webb Storey Racing
Izzy Wild Beeston Cycling Club
Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Team Backstedt/Hotchillee


E123 MEN
Matthew Alder ZeroBC
Matthew Allsopp Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT.
Joseph Andrews Spokes BPC Racing
Michael Bradbury
James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Patrick Brown Spokes BPC Racing
Harry Charles Gillingham and District Wheelers
Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs
Jody Crawforth Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Andrew Critchlow WyndyMilla
Calum Croft Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Deacon Cutterham CGC Army Cycling Union
Michael Devaney ZeroBC
Jay Eastwood Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Ian Field Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
James Franklin Velo Club Venta
Rob Hardyman The Cycle Room
Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
Thom Hayward Velo Club Venta
Joe Hickerton Spokes BPC Racing
Gavin Howell Team Milton Keynes
Justin Hoy Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
Oscar Hutchings VC Equipe - Flix
James Hywel-Davies Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Tom Lane Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Richard Mardle Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
Lewis Martin Spokes BPC Racing
Christopher McGovern Southampton University Road Club
Nic McKibbin Bath Cycling Club
Richard Moore Estera powered by Adventure Cycles
Luke Nolan Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Matthew Osborn Estera powered by Adventure Cycles
Will Page ---
John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia CC
Tom Sefton Team Vision Innovative Leisure
Andy Shackel Team Wiggle
George Skinner Norwood Paragon CC
Mike Smith Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
Tom Stocker Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Sean Townsend VC Equipe - Flix
Thomas Treagus Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Harry Veale Cycleworks.co.uk
Stuart Waite Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT.

2/3 CAT
Fletcher Adams Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Leigh Banks ---
Shane Banks ---
Thomas Bass Salt & Sham Cycle Club
William Blunt Army Cycling Union
Nicholas Buck New Forest CC
Tom Budden Sotonia CC
Oliver Carter Salt & Sham Cycle Club
James Cooper Natural RT
Charlie Cooper Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Kevin Egan Poole Wheelers CC
James Garrett Casp Racing
Philip Godfrey Sotonia CC
Andrew Gough Velo Club Venta
Sam Gupta ---
Oliver Handley Southampton University Road Club
Vincent Harding Poole Wheelers CC
Mark Herbert Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta
Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta
Nicolas Kimish I-Team Cyclists' Club
Julian Lockwood Primera-TeamJobs
Jason Miller Casp Racing
Steve Moss BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingwood
Darren Orchard Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
Charlie Parry Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Tom Pattinson-Smith Tri UK
Neil Pooley Velo Club Venta
Tom Radburn Veloton Team
Sam Reed Guernsey Velo Club
Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers
Lee Rutland Army Cycling Union
Ben Smith Velo Club Venta
Russell Speight Sotonia CC
Harry Staley Team Wiggle
Lewis Stripp Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
Roger Theron VC Meudon
Russell Thomson Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT.
Jack Whitehouse Gillingham and District Wheelers
Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta

U16 GIRLS
Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee
Jemma Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Hannah Brehaut Guernsey Velo Club
Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates
Daisy Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers
Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC
Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC
Ella Lawrence Solent Pirates
Abbie Manley Solent Pirates
Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates
Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club
Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden
Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

U16 BOYS
Fred Ball Andover Whls
Daniel Banks Solent Pirates
Samuel Berry Bikechain - Ricci
Alexander Bosley Zappi Racing Team
Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
Jamie Bray Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC
Adam Churchill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Barney Clacy Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team
Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta
Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk
Matthew Day Solent Pirates
Sam Freeman Solent Pirates
Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC
Thomas Green Solent Pirates
Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT
Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC
Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Joshua Knowles Palmer Park Velo RT
Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club
Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed
Luca Munday Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC
Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
Mateusz Rydlewski Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Jacques Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Euan Taylor Salt & Sham Cycle Club
Kartik Thite Zappi Racing Team
Eli Tucker I-Team Cyclists' Club
Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team
Benjamin Wainwright Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Joseph Williams Bristol Cycling Development Squad

U14 GIRLS
Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC
Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT
Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Carmen Dawtrey Solent Pirates
Elena Day Solent Pirates
Molly Farrell Guernsey Velo Club
Rosie Finucane Towy Riders
Kinga Ingram Wyre Forest CRC
Aoife O'Neill Chippenham & Dist Whls
Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club

U14 BOYS
Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Squad
James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
Jude Beaton Solent Pirates
Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Nicholas Brewster Solent Pirates
Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers
Samuel Butters Sulis Scorpions YCA
William Castle Solent Pirates
Felix Clacy Solent Pirates
Matthew Cripps Solent Pirates
Finn Dunton Thanet RC
Max Edgington Solent Pirates
Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC
Matthew Hickman Portsmouth North End CC
Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Joseph Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club
James Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Sam Nanopoulos Solent Pirates
Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Frederick Newman ---
Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club
Oscar Pratt Velo Club Venta
Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF
Jack Reed Guernsey Velo Club
Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Isaac Warrington Solent Pirates
Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC

U12 GIRLS

Ella Beaton Solent Pirates
Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates
Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden
Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates
Ellen Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden
Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Skye Willis Panagua CC

U12 BOYS

Patrick Atkinson Poole Wheelers CC
Benjamin Bisson VC Londres
Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club
James Brown Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Bobby Buenfeld Velo Club Venta
Edward Charles Charlotteville CC
Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club
Dylan Davison Solent Pirates
Peter Drabble VC Meudon
Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta
Charles Hart JCAYA
Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Chayton Kennedy-Cook Guernsey Velo Club
Louis Kirk Sotonia CC
Thierry Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club
Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC
Oliver Morgan Solent Pirates
Jude Munday Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta
Wilfred Norman Zappi Racing Team
Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team
Conor Orchard Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Lloyd Perry Solent Pirates
Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC
Callum Robins Solent Pirates
James Salter Velo Club Venta
Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates
Thomas Taylor Sulis Scorpions YCA
Daniel Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX

U10 GIRLS
Olivia Allman Velo Club Venta
Chloe Carter Palmer Park Velo RT
Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT
Isabella Hall Sotonia CC
Elizabeth Hart JCAYA
Katie Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club
Charlotte Smith Solent Pirates


U10 BOYS
George Connell Sotonia CC
Ewan Cook ---
Finlay Cousins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club
Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC
Thomas Hampson Velo Club Venta
Charlie Hoy ---
Kyran Levey Solent Pirates
James Martin Solent Pirates
Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC
Daniel Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden
Samuel Ridgment Sotonia CC
Edward Samson Solent Pirates
Ewan Watson Solent Pirates
Monty Wyatt Velo Club Venta

U8 GIRLS
Evie Bramall Solent Pirates
Alisha Kirk Sotonia CC
Skye Martingale Sotonia CC
Zoe Nicholls Solent Pirates
Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates
Isabelle Smith Solent Pirates
Orla Willis Panagua CC

U8 BOYS
Myles Aston Solent Pirates
Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC
Thomas Carr Solent Pirates
Sebastian Foster ---
Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates
Jack Gillard ---
Joshua Graham Sotonia CC
Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC
Lucas Mills Sotonia CC
Frederick Samson Solent Pirates

No comments:

Post a Comment