Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Bournemouth Arrow TrackFest 2017, Report/Results

Wednesday, 24 May 2017

Henstridge Circuit Series #3, Results


U14 Boys
1 Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers
2 William Carr Gillingham and District Wheelers
Race U16 Boys

1 David Hassall Gillingham and District Wheelers
2 Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers
Race U16 Girls

1 Daisy Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers
2 Bethany Calloway Gillingham and District Wheelers

Race 4th Cat only

1 Harry Sealey Gillingham and District Wheelers
2 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 KALAS
3 Steve Martin
4 Lyndon Thompson NFCC
5 Joshua Clark PMR at Toachim House
6 Luke Monahan UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
7 Jack Wiltshire Offcamber
8 James Brown
9 Nigel Brown NBW Cycling
10 Farilee Williams
11 Jorden Biddle Gillingham and District Wheelers
12 Mark Geddes Gillingham and District Wheelers

Race 2/3 Cat

1 Tristram More-Molyneux Gillingham and District Wheelers
2 James Curson Tri UK
3 James Horton VC St Raphael
4 Giles Greening Tri UK
5 Callum Dunford Sarum Velo
6 Jack Salvidge Cycleservice Sidmouth
7 Aled Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
8 Matthew Norris Mud Sweat n Gears CC
9 Steve Moss BournemouthArrow/HotelCollingwood
10 John Mills Tri UK
11 Adrian Reynolds Somerset Road Club
12 James Hywel-Davies Latchem Sunwise Race Team
13 Craig Haslam Tri UK
14 George Creasey UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
15 David Tring
16 Chris McLaughlin UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
17 Harry Charles Gillingham and District Wheelers
18 Jack Whitehouse Gillingham and District Wheelers
19 Luke Bodley Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)
20 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers
21 Darren Orchard Mud Sweat n Gears CC
22 Shaun Reed Team Tor 2000 KALAS
23 Chris Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers

No comments:

Post a Comment