Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Monday, 8 May 2017

Andover Wheelers 25, 14/05/17 Start List


P612/25 A303 Andover-Popham
1 07:01:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Senior
2 07:02:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Union Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Karl Brooks Andover Wheelers Male Senior
4 07:04:00 Jack Oliver Southdown Velo Male Senior
5 07:05:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Jamie Susans Andover Wheelers Male Vet
7 07:07:00 David West Salisbury Tri Club Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Bridget Colloby Andover Wheelers Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Jon Wiggins Frome And District Wheelers Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Lee Henderson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Vet
17 07:17:00 John Dowding Salisbury Road Club Male Vet
18 07:18:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Dan Colloby Andover Wheelers Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Will Matthews Andover Wheelers Male Vet
23 07:23:00 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Ben Ferris Andover Wheelers Male Juvenile
25 07:25:00 Kevin Baker NFTO Race Club Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Chris Cain Andover Wheelers Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Ben Skinner Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Martin Whitty ...A3crg Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Mike Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tony Gifford Andover Wheelers Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 CHRIS SUMMERS Sotonia CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Nick PICKERING Andover Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Mark Perry Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Karla Boddy Team Corley Cycles Female Senior
54 07:54:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles.Com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Gary Allan GA Cycles Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
58 07:58:00 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers Male Vet
59 07:59:00 William Sawyer Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Vet
60 08:00:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Ray Claridge GA Cycles Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Lucy Austin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
65 08:05:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet

1 07:00:00 Nick O'Hara 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
1 07:00:00 Sean Williams 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment