Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Thursday, 6 April 2017

CC Weymouth Easter 10, Start List


P451 Owermoigne, Sunday April 16th
4 09:04:00 John Chapman CC Weymouth Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Nick Carroll Mud Sweatngears CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Giles Heaman Mud Sweatngears CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Jonney Reay RLP Racing Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Lee Henderson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Charlie Lawson CC Weymouth Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Matthew Watson Team Milton Keynes Male Espoir
20 09:20:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport Male Vet
22 09:22:00 James Hywel-Davies Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Espoir
23 09:23:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Junior
24 09:24:00 Mathew White CC Weymouth Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 James Chant Offcamber Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Paul Thomas CC Weymouth Male Vet
30 09:30:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Tom Carter Mud Sweatngears CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Stuart McPhail Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Jacob Aries Primera-Teamjobs Male Junior
38 09:38:00 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Nicolas Ireland CC Weymouth Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Charles Rees Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Lou Dutch Synergie Coaching Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Naomi Shinkins UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek Female Senior
49 09:49:00 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Vet
50 09:50:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
51 09:51:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male
56 09:56:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment