Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Friday, 28 April 2017

Bournemouth & Dist Womens CA 25, Start List



07/05/17
James Copeland (Fareham Wh), Lewis Keightley (Team Bottrill/HSSHire), Gary Chambers(NOPINZ), Sam Wadsley (Poole Wh) & John Samways (Bournemouth Jubilee Wh) among the seeded riders for the B&DWCA Open 25 at Upton.

1 07:01:00 Linda Connor Southampton Tri Club Female Vet
2 07:02:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Donna Lovelock IRIS Race Team Female Senior
5 07:05:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
6 07:06:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Union Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Chris Whalley Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Adam Mitchell Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Martin Whitty ...A3crg Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Darryl Marcus-Hanks Southampton Tri Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male Senior
22 07:22:00 DEAN WARD 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
24 07:24:00 Jason Sparks Southampton Tri Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
29 07:29:00 William Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
31 07:31:00 John Chapman CC Weymouth Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Martin Piper TeamSpy Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Martin Davies Southampton Tri Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Nick PICKERING Andover Wheelers Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
40 07:40:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
41 07:41:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Tom Stocker Hargroves Cycles - Ridley - Montezuma's Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Stephen Skinner VTTA (Wessex Group) Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Paul Edmonds Southampton Tri Club Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Peter Walker Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Bill Dechow Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
58 07:58:00 William Sawyer Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Vet
59 07:59:00 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Aron Kelly Southampton Tri Club Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
67 08:07:00 David Roe North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment