Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Bournemouth Arrow TrackFest 2017, Report/Results

Thursday, 6 April 2017

Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10, Start List



P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood
Gary Chambers (NOPINZ), Matthew Charlton (Farnborough & Camb), Sam Wadsley (Poole Wh), Andy Langdown (Blazing Saddles) and winner last year, James Copeland star in a full field on Good Friday.
1 08:01:00 Macrae Williams Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Ysarn Higgins Velo Club Venta Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Phil Morris Hampshire RC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Tom Stocker Hargroves Cycles - Ridley - Montezuma's
13 08:13:00 Sam Aplin New Forest CC Female Senior
14 08:14:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 James Phillips David Lloyd Male
17 08:17:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Sarah Webber Andover Wheelers Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Julian Porter New Forest CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Louella O'Herlihy Zoom Tri Club Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Jeremy Gill Poole Whs Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Thom Hayward Velo Club Venta Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Lou Dutch Synergie Coaching Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
35 08:35:00 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male
36 08:36:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
37 08:37:00 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Junior
40 08:40:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Will Newbery Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Lyndon Thompson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Chris Hughes Velo Club Venta Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Tony Gifford Andover Wheelers Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Steve Bailey Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club Male
51 08:51:00 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Martin Andrews Tri Team Wessex Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mike Webber Andover Wheelers Male Vet
55 08:55:00 PAUL LOCKYER DHCyclesport Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Natalie Bee TeamSpy Female Senior
59 08:59:00 Lizzy Yates Andover Wheelers Female Vet
60 09:00:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Andy Self Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Shaun Palmer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male
65 09:05:00 Les Pick Poole Whs Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Adam Mitchell Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Bill Day Poole Whs Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female
70 09:10:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
71 09:11:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Lee Henderson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
73 09:13:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Michael Akers Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Simon O'Herihy Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile
80 09:20:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Ray Claridge GA Cycles Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 John Sibley VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Robert Flynn Poole Whs Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Clint Oliver TeamSpy Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Alex Moran Media Velo Male Espoir
98 09:38:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
100 09:40:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male
101 09:41:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
103 09:43:00 Dean Jewer Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Martin Whitty ...A3crg Male Vet
105 09:45:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
106 09:46:00 James Bannister New Forest CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Rob Merrifield TeamSpy Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
109 09:49:00 Kevin Perry Poole Whs Male Vet
110 09:50:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
112 09:52:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
113 09:53:00 Nathan Willmington CC Weymouth Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Robert Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
115 09:55:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
119 09:59:00 Angus White West Wight Wheelers Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
Reserve -- Matt Doherty DHCyclesport Male Senior
Reserve -- Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
Reserve -- Sarah Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Hannah Du Preez Hardley Runners Female Senior
Reserve -- Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
Reserve -- Gillian Blake David Lloyd Female Senior
Reserve -- Kim Wright Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
Reserve -- William Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC Female Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment