TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Sunday, 16 April 2017

CC Weymouth Easter 10 Results


Lewis Keightley (Team Bottrill/HSS Hire) takes his first Open win on the P451 Owermoigne course in Dorset.

Photo Rach Hackman

1 Lewis Keightley Male Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 20:40 29.032 Mph
2 Tom Temple Male Primera-Teamjobs 21:26 27.994 Mph
3 Craig Haslam Male Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 22:10 27.068 Mph
4 Samuel Wadsley Male Poole Whs 22:11 27.047 Mph
5 Julian Lockwood Male Primera-Teamjobs 22:19 26.886 Mph
5 Steven Pink Male Poole Whs 22:19 26.886 Mph
7 Patrick Dunn Male CC Weymouth 22:20 26.866 Mph
8 Nick Young Male Yeovil Cycling Club 22:28 26.706 Mph
9 Charles Rees Male Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 22:29 26.686 Mph
10 Jacob Aries Male Primera-Teamjobs 22:30 26.667 Mph
11 Jon Brumfield Male Poundbury Cyclesport 22:32 26.627 Mph
12 Bryce Dyer Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:35 26.568 Mph
13 Richard Porter Male CC Weymouth 22:37 26.529 Mph
14 Bob Richardson Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 22:38 26.51 Mph
15 Patryk Witkowski Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 22:44 26.393 Mph
16 Rachael Elliott Female DRAG2ZERO 22:49 26.297 Mph
17 Bryce Riglar Male CC Weymouth 22:54 26.201 Mph
18 Tom Carter Male Mud Sweatngears CC 23:00 26.087 Mph
19 James Hywel-Davies Male Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 23:02 26.049 Mph
20 Stuart McPhail Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 23:10 25.899 Mph
21 Jonney Reay Male RLP Racing 23:14 25.825 Mph
22 Matthew Watson Male Team Milton Keynes 23:18 25.751 Mph
23 Giles Heaman Male Mud Sweatngears CC 23:27 25.586 Mph
24 Dan Murphy Male CC Weymouth 23:28 25.568 Mph
25 Mark Bradley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:39 25.37 Mph
26 John Chapman Male CC Weymouth 23:44 25.281 Mph
27 Terry Icke Male Velo Club St Raphael 23:47 25.228 Mph
28 James Chant Male Offcamber 23:51 25.157 Mph
29 Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 24:14 24.759 Mph
30 Nick Carroll Male Mud Sweatngears CC 24:18 24.691 Mph
31 Mark Boyles Male Banbury Star Cycling Club 24:19 24.674 Mph
32 Matt Heaman Male Severn Valley Cycles 24:20 24.658 Mph
33 Mathew White Male CC Weymouth 24:21 24.641 Mph
34 Rupert Silman Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 24:36 24.39 Mph
35 Charlie Lawson Male CC Weymouth 24:39 24.341 Mph
36 Nicolas Ireland Male CC Weymouth 24:40 24.324 Mph
36 Duncan Hermer Male RLP Racing 24:40 24.324 Mph
38 Lou Dutch Female Synergie Coaching 24:53 24.113 Mph
39 Barry Clewett Male Velo Club St Raphael 24:58 24.032 Mph
40 Pete Wilson Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 25:01 23.984 Mph
41 Adrian Watkins Male Tornado Road Cycling Club 25:28 23.56 Mph
42 Jase Cakebread Male Christchurch Bicycle Club 25:30 23.529 Mph
43 Naomi Shinkins Female UK-Biking - Bournemouth Cycleworks - Trek 25:37 23.422 Mph
44 Christina Gyles Female Bristol South Cycling Club 26:32 22.613 Mph
45 Derek Dowden Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 26:33 22.599 Mph
46 Dave Driver Male Yeovil Cycling Club 26:45 22.43 Mph
47 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 26:49 22.374 Mph
48 Terry Belbin Male Poole Whs 27:06 22.14 Mph
49 Robert Latchem Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 27:13 22.045 Mph
50 Paul Thomas Male CC Weymouth 27:47 21.596 Mph
51 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 28:47 20.845 Mph
52 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 29:32 20.316 Mph

No comments:

Post a Comment