Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Tuesday, 25 July 2017

Poole Wheelers Open 25, Start List


THE HAROLD CRIBB MEMORIAL OPEN 25 MILE TIME TRIAL SUNDAY 30TH JULY 2017

NO NAME CLUB CAT AGE LINE 2 VET STD START

3 Denzil Hunt Poole Whs V 61 01:03:29 01:10:38 6.53
4 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club S 30 6.54
5 Mark Denney Poole Whs V 47 00:50:38 01:07:26 6.55
6 Bill Day Poole Whs V 41 01:06:13 6.56
7 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 65 01:11:58 6.57
8 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC V 46 01:07:15 6.58
9 Isabelle Parkes New Forest CC LV 48 01:16:08 01:13:02 6.59
10 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V 43 00:56:35 01:06:39 7.00
11 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 30 00:56:36 7.01
12 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers S 39 7.02
13 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club V 46 01:03:51 01:07:15 7.03
14 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC V 40 01:06:00 7.04
15 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club V 54 00:54:16 01:08:52 7.05
16 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport V 44 00:56:13 01:06:51 7.06
17 David Lyons Yeovil Cycling Club V 68 01:13:10 7.07
18 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC V 53 01:03:47 01:08:39 7.08
19 Naomi Shinkins UK-Biking - Bournemouth C/W L 34 02:11:00 7.09
20 lawrence wintergold Hounslow & District Whs V 52 00:54:12 01:08:26 7.10
21 Richard Porter CC Weymouth V 45 00:55:58 01:07:03 7.11
22 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC V 70 00:58:23 01:14:06 7.12
23 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V 49 01:03:37 01:07:50 7.13
24 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC LV 54 01:13:26 01:14:23 7.14
25 Gary Allan GA Cycles V 54 00:53:56 01:08:52 7.15
26 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 50 00:55:45 01:08:02 7.16
27 Vincent Hounsome Gillingham and District Wheelers V 55 00:58:21 01:09:05 7.17
28 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael V 61 01:03:29 01:10:38 7.18
29 Martin Reeder Poole Whs S 38 01:08:12 7.19
30 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers S 28 00:53:05 7.20
31 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers V 42 00:55:33 01:06:26 7.21
32 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs V 52 00:58:18 01:08:26 7.22
33 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing V 41 01:02:30 01:06:13 7.23
34 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club V 53 01:09:03 01:08:39 7.24
35 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta V 46 00:53:21 01:07:15 7.25
36 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 36 00:55:22 7.26
37 David Butt CC Weymouth V 63 00:58:16 01:11:16 7.27
38 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V 53 01:01:54 01:08:39 7.28
39 Peter Weaver New Forest CC V 70 01:11:37 01:14:06 7.29
40 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg S 38 00:50:15 7.30
41 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S 24 00:55:10 7.31
42 Chris Cain Andover Wheelers V 43 00:58:02 01:06:39 7.32
43 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes V 49 01:01:48 01:07:50 7.33
44 Martin Whitty ...a3crg V 49 01:07:51 01:07:50 7.34
45 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael V 73 00:52:38 01:15:43 7.35
46 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 41 00:55:07 01:06:13 7.36
47 pete wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 64 00:57:28 01:11:36 7.37
48 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V 59 01:01:08 01:10:04 7.38
49 Dave Loader Bath Road Club V 70 01:05:33 01:14:06 7.39
50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 43 00:50:12 01:06:39 7.40
51 stuart peckham New Forest CC V 47 00:55:05 01:07:26 7.41
52 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 50 00:57:08 01:08:02 7.42
53 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 40 00:59:55 01:06:00 7.43
54 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC V 53 01:05:03 01:08:39 7.44
55 Steven Pink Poole Whs S 39 00:51:24 7.45
56 John Chapman CC Weymouth V 55 00:55:04 01:09:05 7.46
57 Mike Williams Poole Whs V 52 00:57:03 01:08:26 7.47
58 Julian Porter Julian Porter Cycling V 54 00:59:50 01:08:52 7.48
59 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 56 01:04:05 01:09:19 7.49
60 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs J 17 00:50:19 7.50
61 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire V 44 00:54:53 01:06:51 7.51
62 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling S 31 00:57:01 7.52
63 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael S 33 00:58:30 7.53
64 Luke Rendell Poole Whs S 28 00:59:33 7.54
65 Jay Hookins Velo Club Cycling S 35 00:51:14 7.55
66 Antony Green New Forest CC V 53 00:54:16 01:08:39 7.56
67 kevin KING New Forest CC V 55 00:56:58 01:09:05 7.57
68 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club V 46 00:58:27 01:07:15 7.58
69 Martin Piper TeamSpy V 46 00:58:44 01:07:15 7.59
70 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire S 26 00:47:18 8.00

No comments:

Post a Comment