Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Sunday, 9 July 2017

Poole Wheelers Open 10,09/07/17 Results


1 David Janes Veloton S 19.00
=2 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 19.33
=2 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 19.33
4 Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 19.42
5 Jon Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 19.45
6 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs J 19.50
7 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 19.58
8 Henry Irvine Mid Devon CC 20.00
9 Steven Pink Poole Whs S 20.00
10 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 20.08
11 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 20.15
12 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 20.21
13 Giles Greening Tri UK 20.25
14 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 20.31
15 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers 20.33
16 Antony Green New Forest CC 20.42
17 Ryan Weston Uk Biking/Cycleworks-Trek 20.49
18 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club 20.50
19 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V 20.50
20 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 20.54
21 chris martin Yeovil Cycling Club 20.55
22 James Bannister New Forest CC V 20.57
23 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club S 20.58
24 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club V 20.59
25 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 21.02
26 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael V 21.04
27 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 21.04
28 Jonney Reay RLP Racing 21.08
29 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael 21.13
30 Martin Piper TeamSpy 21.16
31 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 21.25
32 Sacha Ring New Forest CC V 21.25
33 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 21.26
34 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 21.31
35 Craig Weston Poole Whs 21.36
36 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 21.37
37 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 21.38
38 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC 21.41
39 John Chapman CC Weymouth 21.52
40 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael 22.01
41 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing 22.10
42 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 22.16
43 Luke Rendell Poole Whs S 22.21
44 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 22.24
45 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club 22.35
46 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 22.40
47 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 22.44
48 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 22.44
49 David Butt CC Weymouth 22.45
50 Robin Darch Poole Whs 22.57
51 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles 23.01
52 Ricky Allen Poole Whs 23.03
53 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 23.04
54 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club 23.20
55 Emma Needham CC Weymouth L 23.28
56 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers 23.32
57 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 23.36
58 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs 23.37
59 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT 23.43
60 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 24.04
61 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes 24.05
62 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC V 24.08
63 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 24.18
64 James Roberson South Bucks RC 24.22
65 Einar Thorsen Poole Whs 24.24
66 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs 24.26
67 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V 24.26
68 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 24.33
69 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 24.34
70 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 24.35
71 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 24.44
72 Karl Brooks Andover Wheelers S 24.45
73 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 24.48
74 Rachel Collins 1st Chard Wheelers 25.14
75 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 25.15
76 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC LV 25.26
77 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs 25.28
78 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 26.14
79 John O'Brien Bournemouth Jubilee Whs T 26.24
80 Martin Whitty ...a3crg V 26.30
81 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 26.48
82 doug ward Yeovil Cycling Club 29.23
83 Ben Salvia LS Poole Whs 31.06

No comments:

Post a Comment