Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Thursday, 14 July 2016

Poole Wheelers Open 10, 17/07/16,Start List


P415
1 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC TAN 7.01
Norman Harvey Sotonia CC TAN
3 Les Pick Poole Whs V 7.03
4 John Pick Chronos RT V 72 00:28:27 31.36 7.04
5 Tony Strickland Bournemouth Arrow CC V 57 28.19 7.05
6 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride V 40 25.00 7.06
7 oliver berney Royal Sutton CC V 47 26.19 7.07
8 Joel Brennan Poole Whs S 24 7.08
9 Seb Keats Poole Whs S 23 7.09
10 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael V 58 00:24:22 28.31 7.10
11 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club V 75 0:24:12 32.18 7.11
12 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 27 00:27:39 7.12
13 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers V 57 00:22:27 28.19 7.13
14 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs S 26 00:28:00 7.14
15 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers V 41 00:21:32 25.11 7.15
16 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club V 51 00:21:40 27.06 7.16
17 Craig Weston Poole Whs V 51 00:21:44 27.06 7.17
18 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club V 52 00:26:28 27.18 7.18
19 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 36 0:27:50 7.19
20 Jay Hookins Offcamber S 34 00:20:06 7.20
21 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley S 39 00:21:27 7.21
22 David Butt CC Weymouth V 62 00:23:10 29.22 7.22
23 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club S 29 00:24:05 7.23
24 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club V 68 0:27:32 30.41 7.24
25 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S 23 00:20:31 7.25
26 Richard Porter CC Weymouth V 44 00:21:29 25.45 7.26
27 Dean Ward ist Chard wheelers S 30 0:23:05 7.27
28 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Whs S 31 00:24:08 7.28
29 Chris Summers Sotonia CC V 64 0:25:56 29.48 7.29
30 gary tuskin Poole Whs V 48 00:20:03 26.31 7.30
31 gary cure Bournemouth Arrow CC V 48 00:21:23 26.31 7.31
32 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club S 29 00:23:03 7.32
33 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience V 56 00:24:00 28.06 7.33
34 John Burrows Poole Whs V 56 00:25:50 28.06 7.34
35 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs S 28 00:20:30 7.35
36 Paul Cooke Gillingham and District Whs V 40 00:21:23 25.00 7.36
37 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC V 45 00:23:02 25.56 7.37
38 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club V 71 00:24:01 31.22 7.38
39 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 55 00:25:45 27.54 7.39
40 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 42 00:20:00 25.22 7.40
41 Rob Sherrin a3crg V 48 00:21:18 26.31 7.41
42 Luke Rendell Poole Whs S 27 00:23:01 7.42
43 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC V 66 0:23:51 30.15 7.43
44 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 51 00:25:36 27.06 7.44
45 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Whs S 26 00:20:27 7.45
46 Darren Lewis Poole Whs V 51 00:21:19 27.06 7.46
47 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 36 00:23:01 7.47
48 Joe Whitnall Tri UK S 24 00:23:57 7.48
49 Jenny Lee Yeovil CyclinhClub L 33 00:25:14 7.49
50 Ben Boardman New Forest CC S 32 00:19:58 7.50
51 Edd Charlton-Weedy Andover Wheelers S 31 00:21:12 7.51
52 Ryan Weston Poole Whs S 23 00:23:00 7.52
53 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 35 00:23:32 7.53
54 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber LV 49 00:25:14 26.42 7.54
55 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael S 35 00:20:21 7.55
56 Craig Wallington Andover Wheelers S 35 00:21:16 7.56
57 Mark Ballard Zoom Tri Club V 47 00:22:52 26.19 7.57
58 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC V 60 00:23:37 28.57 7.58
59 Chris Kelly Poole Whs V 48 00:25:00 26.31 7.59
60 jon wynn T1 Diabetes.info V 49 00:19:57 26.42 8.00
61 Steve Legg a3crg V 43 00:21:01 25.33 8.01
62 James Bannister New Forest CC V 40 00:22:31 25.00 8.02
63 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 55 0:23:29 27.54 8.03
64 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 40 00:24:57 25.00 8.04
65 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs J 18 00:20:14 8.05
66 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC S 34 00:21:09 8.06
67 Luke Trussler Poole Whs S 39 00:21:46 8.07
68 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V 58 00:23:32 28.31 8.08
69 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs L 33 00:24:39 8.09
70 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs V 45 0:19:40 25.56 8.10
71 richard davidson Poole Whs V 51 00:21:10 27.06 8.11
72 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 39 00:22:19 8.12
73 Robert Flynn Poole Whs S 34 00:23:25 8.13
74 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V 48 00:24:30 26.31 8.14
75 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers V 43 00:20:10 25.33 8.15
76 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC V 40 00:20:51 25.00 8.16
77 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 49 00:22:15 26.42 8.17
78 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club V 45 00:23:27 25.56 8.18
79 Becky Smith Revo Racing L 39 00:24:30 8.19
80 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael V 52 00:19:35 27.18 8.20
81 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 38 00:20:42 8.21
82 Sacha Ring New Forest CC V 45 00:22:07 25.56 8.22
83 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V 52 00:23:24 27.18 8.23
84 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC L 36 00:24:29 8.24
85 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club S 22 00:20:02 8.25
86 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V 42 00:20:49 25.22 8.26
87 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 40 00:21:56 25.00 8.27
88 PETER TRUNWITT New Forest CC V 51 00:23:13 27.06 8.28
89 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs V 56 00:24:27 28.06 8.29
90 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC V 44 00:19:31 25.45 8.30
91 Steven Pink Poole Whs S 38 00:20:36 8.31
92 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC V 53 00:21:58 27.30 8.32
93 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 64 00:23:11 29.48 8.33
94 Jack Sheppard New Forest CC S 32 00:24:26 8.34
95 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC S 38 00:20:02 8.35
96 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club S 33 00:20:31 8.36
97 Peter Hatt Devizes Town Cycling Club V 49 00:22:05 26.42 8.37
98 mike rose Exeter Whs CC V 60 00:22:43 28.57 8.38
NO NAME 0 CLUB CAT AGE LINE 1 VET STD START
99 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 50 00:21:43 26.54 8.39
100 conrad moss Mid Devon CC V 41 00:19:11 25.11 8.40
101 Mark Denney Poole Whs V 46 00:20:13 26.07 8.41

No comments:

Post a Comment