TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Thursday, 14 July 2016

Poole Wheelers Open 10, 17/07/16,Start List


P415
1 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC TAN 7.01
Norman Harvey Sotonia CC TAN
3 Les Pick Poole Whs V 7.03
4 John Pick Chronos RT V 72 00:28:27 31.36 7.04
5 Tony Strickland Bournemouth Arrow CC V 57 28.19 7.05
6 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride V 40 25.00 7.06
7 oliver berney Royal Sutton CC V 47 26.19 7.07
8 Joel Brennan Poole Whs S 24 7.08
9 Seb Keats Poole Whs S 23 7.09
10 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael V 58 00:24:22 28.31 7.10
11 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club V 75 0:24:12 32.18 7.11
12 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 27 00:27:39 7.12
13 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers V 57 00:22:27 28.19 7.13
14 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs S 26 00:28:00 7.14
15 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers V 41 00:21:32 25.11 7.15
16 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club V 51 00:21:40 27.06 7.16
17 Craig Weston Poole Whs V 51 00:21:44 27.06 7.17
18 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club V 52 00:26:28 27.18 7.18
19 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 36 0:27:50 7.19
20 Jay Hookins Offcamber S 34 00:20:06 7.20
21 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley S 39 00:21:27 7.21
22 David Butt CC Weymouth V 62 00:23:10 29.22 7.22
23 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club S 29 00:24:05 7.23
24 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club V 68 0:27:32 30.41 7.24
25 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S 23 00:20:31 7.25
26 Richard Porter CC Weymouth V 44 00:21:29 25.45 7.26
27 Dean Ward ist Chard wheelers S 30 0:23:05 7.27
28 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Whs S 31 00:24:08 7.28
29 Chris Summers Sotonia CC V 64 0:25:56 29.48 7.29
30 gary tuskin Poole Whs V 48 00:20:03 26.31 7.30
31 gary cure Bournemouth Arrow CC V 48 00:21:23 26.31 7.31
32 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club S 29 00:23:03 7.32
33 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience V 56 00:24:00 28.06 7.33
34 John Burrows Poole Whs V 56 00:25:50 28.06 7.34
35 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs S 28 00:20:30 7.35
36 Paul Cooke Gillingham and District Whs V 40 00:21:23 25.00 7.36
37 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC V 45 00:23:02 25.56 7.37
38 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club V 71 00:24:01 31.22 7.38
39 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 55 00:25:45 27.54 7.39
40 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 42 00:20:00 25.22 7.40
41 Rob Sherrin a3crg V 48 00:21:18 26.31 7.41
42 Luke Rendell Poole Whs S 27 00:23:01 7.42
43 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC V 66 0:23:51 30.15 7.43
44 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 51 00:25:36 27.06 7.44
45 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Whs S 26 00:20:27 7.45
46 Darren Lewis Poole Whs V 51 00:21:19 27.06 7.46
47 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 36 00:23:01 7.47
48 Joe Whitnall Tri UK S 24 00:23:57 7.48
49 Jenny Lee Yeovil CyclinhClub L 33 00:25:14 7.49
50 Ben Boardman New Forest CC S 32 00:19:58 7.50
51 Edd Charlton-Weedy Andover Wheelers S 31 00:21:12 7.51
52 Ryan Weston Poole Whs S 23 00:23:00 7.52
53 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 35 00:23:32 7.53
54 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber LV 49 00:25:14 26.42 7.54
55 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael S 35 00:20:21 7.55
56 Craig Wallington Andover Wheelers S 35 00:21:16 7.56
57 Mark Ballard Zoom Tri Club V 47 00:22:52 26.19 7.57
58 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC V 60 00:23:37 28.57 7.58
59 Chris Kelly Poole Whs V 48 00:25:00 26.31 7.59
60 jon wynn T1 Diabetes.info V 49 00:19:57 26.42 8.00
61 Steve Legg a3crg V 43 00:21:01 25.33 8.01
62 James Bannister New Forest CC V 40 00:22:31 25.00 8.02
63 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 55 0:23:29 27.54 8.03
64 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 40 00:24:57 25.00 8.04
65 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs J 18 00:20:14 8.05
66 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC S 34 00:21:09 8.06
67 Luke Trussler Poole Whs S 39 00:21:46 8.07
68 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V 58 00:23:32 28.31 8.08
69 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs L 33 00:24:39 8.09
70 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs V 45 0:19:40 25.56 8.10
71 richard davidson Poole Whs V 51 00:21:10 27.06 8.11
72 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 39 00:22:19 8.12
73 Robert Flynn Poole Whs S 34 00:23:25 8.13
74 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V 48 00:24:30 26.31 8.14
75 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers V 43 00:20:10 25.33 8.15
76 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC V 40 00:20:51 25.00 8.16
77 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 49 00:22:15 26.42 8.17
78 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club V 45 00:23:27 25.56 8.18
79 Becky Smith Revo Racing L 39 00:24:30 8.19
80 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael V 52 00:19:35 27.18 8.20
81 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S 38 00:20:42 8.21
82 Sacha Ring New Forest CC V 45 00:22:07 25.56 8.22
83 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V 52 00:23:24 27.18 8.23
84 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC L 36 00:24:29 8.24
85 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club S 22 00:20:02 8.25
86 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V 42 00:20:49 25.22 8.26
87 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 40 00:21:56 25.00 8.27
88 PETER TRUNWITT New Forest CC V 51 00:23:13 27.06 8.28
89 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs V 56 00:24:27 28.06 8.29
90 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC V 44 00:19:31 25.45 8.30
91 Steven Pink Poole Whs S 38 00:20:36 8.31
92 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC V 53 00:21:58 27.30 8.32
93 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 64 00:23:11 29.48 8.33
94 Jack Sheppard New Forest CC S 32 00:24:26 8.34
95 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC S 38 00:20:02 8.35
96 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club S 33 00:20:31 8.36
97 Peter Hatt Devizes Town Cycling Club V 49 00:22:05 26.42 8.37
98 mike rose Exeter Whs CC V 60 00:22:43 28.57 8.38
NO NAME 0 CLUB CAT AGE LINE 1 VET STD START
99 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 50 00:21:43 26.54 8.39
100 conrad moss Mid Devon CC V 41 00:19:11 25.11 8.40
101 Mark Denney Poole Whs V 46 00:20:13 26.07 8.41

No comments:

Post a Comment