Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Tuesday, 26 July 2016

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, 31/07/16, Start List


Event postponed on June 12th
P415/10 Upton-Bakers-Upton
Norman Harvey Sotonia CC V
2 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC 07:02 V
4 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:04 V 00:26:50
5 John Pick Chronos RT 07:05 V 00:29:14
6 Paul Tapper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:06 V 00:26:18
7 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 07:07 V 00:27:59
8 Simon Green Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:08 V 00:26:59
9 Frederick Newton Wessex Road Club 07:09 V 00:28:42
10 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:10 V 00:26:13
11 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:11 S
12 Peter Turnwitt New Forest CC 07:12 V 00:26:50
13 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 07:13 V 00:26:13
14 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:14 S
15 Gary Tuskin Poole Whs 07:15 V 00:26:36
16 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:16 V 00:25:59
17 Martin Beale V C Raphael 07:17 V 00:26:13
18 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 07:18 V 00:27:14
19 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:19 V 00:27:09
20 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael 07:20 S
21 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:21 V 00:29:20
22 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 07:22 V 00:28:06
23 Rachel Tapper 100% ME 07:23 V 00:28:24
24 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:24 V 00:27:59
25 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:25 S
26 Steve Legg a3crg 07:26 V 00:26:09
27 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:27 S
28 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 07:28 V 00:28:23
29 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:29 V 00:26:36
30 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO 07:30 V 00:28:58
31 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club 07:31 V 00:26:59
32 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:32 V 00:26:09
33 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club 07:33 S
34 Craig Weston Poole Whs 07:34 V 00:26:50
35 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:35 V 00:26:04
36 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:36 S
37 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club 07:37 S
38 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 07:38 V 00:26:54
39 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 07:39 V 00:26:13
40 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 07:40 J
41 Paul Cooke Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:41 V 00:25:59
42 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 07:42 V 00:26:23
43 Mark Usher Bikecity T3 07:43 V 00:26:45
44 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club 07:44 V 00:26:23
45 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:45 V 00:28:06
46 Steven Pink Poole Whs 07:46 S
47 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta 07:47 S
48 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:48 S
49 Mark Ballard Zoom Tri Club 07:49 V 00:26:32
50 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 07:50 V 00:26:59
51 Neale Legge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:51 V 00:00:00
52 Chris Kelly Poole Whs 07:52 V 00:26:18
53 Kevin Baker NFTO Race Club 07:53 S
54 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 07:54 V 00:26:54
55 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta 07:55 V 00:26:23
56 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 07:56 V 00:26:50
57 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 07:57 V 00:25:59
58 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:58 V 00:26:41
59 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team 07:59 V 00:26:59
60 Mark Denney Poole Whs 08:00 V 00:26:27
61 Alan Cooper Avonlea Treasure RT 08:01 V 00:27:32
62 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth 08:02 V 00:27:09
63 Richard Davidson Poole Whs 08:03 V 00:26:50
64 Peter Hatt Devizes Town Cycling Club 08:04 V 00:26:41
65 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 08:05 S
66 Wayne Pitman Poole Whs 08:06 V 00:26:09
67 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 08:07 V 00:26:04
68 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:08 S
69 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 08:09 V 00:26:32
70 Jay Hookins Offcamber 08:10 S
71 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 08:11 V 00:27:09
72 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride 08:12 V 00:29:59
73 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 08:13 V 00:27:26
74 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs 08:14 S
75 John Chapman CC Weymouth 08:15 V 00:27:20
76 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael 08:16 V 00:26:54
77 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs 08:17 V 00:27:14
78 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC 08:18 V 00:26:18
79 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 08:19 V 00:27:20
80 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 08:20 S
81 Lee Marsden Poole Whs 08:21 V 00:26:18
82 Mark Griffiths RT 316 08:22 S
83 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 08:23 V 00:27:38
84 Darren Lewis Poole Whs 08:24 V 00:26:50
85 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 08:25 V 00:26:27
86 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 08:26 V 00:26:27
87 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club 08:27 V 00:27:26
88 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC 08:28 S
89 Will Harbridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:29 S
90 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 08:30 S
91 Paul Jones Primera / Team Jobs 08:31 V 00:26:23

No comments:

Post a Comment