TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Wednesday, 6 July 2016

Hampshire Road Club 50, 03/07/16, Results


Michael Ford fastest on a float morning on the P885 at Liss in Hampshire, Provisional Results

1 MICHAEL FORD VC ST RAPHAEL 1.40.26
2 ALEX NAPIER BLAZING SADDLES 1.41.54
3 JAMES COPELAND FAREHAM WH 1.44.00
4 GARY CHAMBERS FAREHAM WH 1.45.23
5 TOM PRITCHARD HANTS RC 1.45.39
6 NICK DWYER 1.45.54
7 JAMES WRIGHT CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 1.46.19
8 JOHN SAMWAYS BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHS 1.46.54
9 PAUL ASHLEY FAREHAM WH 1.46.56
10 STEVEN PINK POOLE WH 1.47.05
11 STEPHEN WILLIAMSON A3CRG 1.47.48
12 MARK SMITH CRAWLEY WH 1.47.50
13 ANDY SMITH FAREHAM WHS 1.47.57
14 MATTHEW WOODS EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC 1.48.38
15 ANDREW LANGDOWN BLAZING SADDLES 1.48.45
16 BEN BOARDMAN NEW FOREST CC 1.49.18
17 SIMON HEALEY ANDOVER WHS 1.49.21
18 PAUL BYFORD CRAWLEY WHS 1.49.41
19 NICK ANDREWS PORTSMOUTH NORTH END CC 1.49.50
=20 GREG PARKER VC ST RAPHAEL 1.50.00
=20 PAUL COLES 73 DEGREES BICYCLES 1.50.00
22 ANDREW RIVETT VC ST RAPHAEL 1.50.30
23 ANDY WARBY AEROCOACH 1.50.50
24 EDDIE ALLEN REDMON CC 1.50.51
25 TOM GLANDFIELD LEWES WANDERERS CC 1.51.21
26 NEIL MACKLEY FAREHAM WH 1.51.58
27 STEVEN COTTINGTON BATH CC 1.52.02
28 BRYCE RIGLAR CC WEYMOUTH 1.52.11
29 BEN BRANDON TEAM BOTTRILL 1.52.24
30 MARTIN WINTER TWICKENHAM CC 1.52.28
31 GAWIE NIENBAR FARNHAM RC 1.52.43
32 CHRIS RANDALL VC ST RAPHAEL 1.52.45
33 HAMISH WALKER BLAZING SADDLES 1.53.13
34 LAWRENCE WINTERGOLD HOUNSLOW & DIST WHS 1.53.15
35 GAWAIN YOUNG SOTONIA CC 1.53.17
36 PAUL MORRIS FAREHAM WHS 1.53.25
37 TERRY ICKE NEWPORT CC 1.53.29
38 MATTHEW WHITAKER PACELINE RT 1.53.35
39 MARK BRAMBLEBY NORTHOVER VT/RUDY PROJECT 1.53.38
40 ROD MACFAYDEN READING CC 1.53.40
41 STUART HEWLINS HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 1.53.46
42 RUPERT ROBINSON EVANS CYCLES RT 1.53.53
43 PETER BAKER LEWES WANDERERS CC 1.53.59
44 GARY ALLAN G A CYCLES 1.54.18
45 DAMIAN POULTER HOUNSLOW & DIST WH 1.54.55
46 MICHAEL DAVEY EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC 1.55.05
47 RICHARD TULLEY ELITE CYCLING 1.55.09
48 GARETH JONES VC ST RAPHAEL 1.55.20
49 ARAN STANTON VC ST RAPHAEL 1.55.25
50 EDWARD NUNN BERKSHIRE TRI 1.55.29
51 JOHN CHAPMAN CC WEYMOUTH 1.56.13
52 STUART PECKHAM NEW FOREST CC 1.56.15
53 JOHN SMITH FAREHAM WHS 1.56.18
54 BRENDAN REESE BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 1.56.26
55 ROB SHERRIN A3CRG 1.56.32
56 IAN BASHFORD OLD PORTLIANS CC 1.57.02
57 GARY FERRETT HANTS RC 1.56.57
58 BARRY EELES NORTH HANTS RC 1.57.12
59 NICK JONES BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHS 1.57.35
60 LAURA BARTLETT A3CRG 1.57.50
61 DARREN LEWIS POOLE WH 1.58.12
62 STUART THOMPSON ANDOVER WHS 1.59.00
63 VICKY GILL DRAG2ZERO 1.59.14 (W)
64 DEN TAPPING HANTS RC 1.59.32
65 PETER PERRIN BOURNEMOUTH ARROW CC 2.00.02
66 STEVE CROGGAN BEACON ROADS CC 2.00.25
67 ALAN EMMOTT FAREHAM WHS 2.00.49
68 BEN HOUSTON EAST GRINSTEAD CC 2.01.55
69 MICHAEL TURNER LEWES WANDERERS CC 2.02.04
70 ANDREW R GREEN BEC CC 2.02.10
71 STEPHEN SKINNER NEW FOREST CC 2.03.09
72 DAVID PHILLIPS OLD PORTLIANS CC 2.05.43
73 EVA NYIRENDA A3CRG 2.06.21 (W)
74 ANDREA TABORELLI BERKSHIRE TRI 2.06.45
75 MICHAEL DRAPER CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 2.06.51
76 JOHN BEER KINGSTON PHOENIX RC 2.06.56
77 DANIEL SHARP CHARLOTTEVILLE CC 2.07.56
78 TERRY BELBIN POOLE WHS 2.08.17
79 DAVE ENGLAND CRABWOOD CC 2.08.38
80 VIRGINIA MCGEE CHARLOTTEVILLE CC (W) 2.09.45
81 ANTHONY SMITH BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH 2.10.07
82 RICHARD GUY WOKING CC 2.12.12
83 BEN FIELDEN GS STELLA 2.12.45
84 ADRIAN WATKINS TORNADO RCC 2.13.52
85 CRAIG MAINPRIZE 100% ME 2.14.07
86 SARAH SODEN LEICESTER FOREST CC 2.15.46
87 ALAN DONNEY SOTONIA CC 2.16.59
88 GERRY PEPPIN CORINIUM CC 2.16.53
89 DAVID BRIDLE SOUTHDOWN VELO 2.18.04
90 CHRIS MCGUIRE HANTS RC 2.18.36
91 PETER HORSFIELD REDMON CC 2.18.40
92 JACKIE DODD KINGSTON PHOENIX RC 2.22.17 (W)
93 NORMAN HARVEY SOTONIA CC 2.34.10

No comments:

Post a Comment