TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Wednesday, 30 May 2018

Winchester Criterium, Start Lists


Ian Field (Hargroves) Wins Winchester Criterium 2017
Winchester Criterium inc South Regional Circuit Race Championships Sunday 10th June 2018
First Race 11:05
E123 Men
George Aldridge BIKESTRONG-KTM
Jacob Aries Primera-TeamJobs
Lewis Atkins TAAP Cervelo
George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM
Michael Bradbury BIKESTRONG-KTM
James Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Tom Budden Sotonia CC
Jamie Caldwell Portsmouth North End CC
Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
Will Cooper Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
James Cooper Natural RT
Michael Davis BIKESTRONG-KTM
Jay Eastwood Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Andy Edwards Bristol RC
Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets
Will Fox Team KTM UK
James Franklin Velo Club Venta
Thomas Grigson BIKESTRONG-KTM
Mark Herbert Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Joe Hickerton Spokes BPC Racing
Gavin Howell Wellingborough Cycles
Oscar Hutchings VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Aled Jones VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs
Richard Mardle Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Benjamin Marks Morvelo Basso RT
Harvey McNaughton TAAP Cervelo
Jason Miller HJL
Luke Nolan Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Matthew Norris Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
James Peckham Sotonia CC
Will Ranoe Morvelo Basso RT
Steve Rees-Clark Morvelo Basso RT
Adam Robertson BPF Cycling
Frederik Scheske Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia CC
Andy Shackel Vitus Pro Cycling
Ryan Smith Morvelo Basso RT
Mike Smith ---
Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Leon Stoneman BIKESTRONG-KTM
Will Swarbrick Cycle Team OnForm
Robert Telford BPF Cycling
Dave Tilling BPF Cycling
Sean Townsend VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Thomas Treagus Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Charlie Walters Primera-TeamJobs
Red Walters Sotonia CC
Jon Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey


E1234 Women

Lucia Bruton WyndyMilla
Emma Clarke University of Sheffield CC
Laura Fenwick Velo Club Venta
Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta
Jessica Finney Cycle Team OnForm
Jennifer Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets
Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles
Danielle Hanley Guernsey Velo Club
Niamh Houghton Poole Wheelers CC
Imogen Hutchings Velo Club Venta
Hannah Kitchen VC Meudon
Emily Le Beuvant ---
Victoria Lovett YRDP
Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Natasha Reddy Team Vision Innovative Leisure
Christine Robson Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo
Alison Rothnie Spokes BPC Racing
Katie Scott Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Rebecca Steens Velo Sport Jersey
Bethan Stubbs Bianchi Dama
Maddie Wilson Guernsey Velo Club
Louise Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey

U16 Boys
Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Squad
James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT
Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Daniel Banks Velo Club Venta
Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT
Nicholas Brewster Solent Pirates
Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers
Theo Bugg VC Meudon
Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC
Ethan Court VC Meudon
Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC
Matthew Day Solent Pirates
Max Edgington Solent Pirates
Benjamin Ferris Andover Whls
Sam Freeman Solent Pirates
Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC
Thomas Green Solent Pirates
Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC
Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club
Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC
Piers James VC Meudon
Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed
Caelan McNamara VC Meudon
Luca Munday Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Sam Nanopoulos Solent Pirates
Matthew Pandagani-Sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC
Bradley Perkins Westbury Wheelers
Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT
Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Squad
William Ryan Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Mateusz Rydlewski Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT
Jacques Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Euan Taylor Avid Sport
Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team
Isaac Warrington Solent Pirates

U16 Girls
Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC
Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates
Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles
Daisy Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers
Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC
Charlotte Kelly Poole Wheelers CC
Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT
Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates
Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers
Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Emma Youinou JCAYA

U14 Boys
Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC
Felix Clacy Solent Pirates
Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT
Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club
Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing
Taylor Evans Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC
Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta
Jenson Harris Avid Sport
Charles Hart JCAYA
Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Tom Huelin JCAYA
Kaii Mccormack Solent Pirates
Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Anthony Morris VC Londres
Jude Munday Bristol Cycling Development Squad
Samuel Nisbet JCAYA
Andrew Paling VC Meudon
Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club
Oscar Pratt Velo Club Venta
Joshua Saunders ---
Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT
Thomas Taylor Avid Sport
Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres
Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC

U14 Girls
Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC
Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates
Isobel Crowther Avid Sport
Elena Day Solent Pirates
Helena Duguid ---
Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT
Emma Gompertz Gillingham and District Wheelers
Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden
Sophie Naftel Guernsey Velo Club
Aoife O'Neill Chippenham & Dist Whls
Sophie Quay-Clark Palmer Park Velo RT
Isabel Sharp Poole Wheelers CC
Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club

3/4th Cat
Matthew Ansell BIKESTRONG-KTM
Adrian Baxter Velo Club Venta
Graham Biles Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
Christopher Brettell Yeovil CC
Will Budge Bristol RC
Alex Caffrey DHCyclesport
Barney Clacy Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Tim Costello GS Vecchi
Nathan Curtis Hargroves Cycles CC
Peter Day Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Crispin Doyle Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Harry Dridge Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Gareth Dridge Solent Pirates
James Duguid Guernsey Velo Club
Troy Fry BIKESTRONG-KTM
William Fuller Team Wiggle
Kieron Goodwin Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Oliver Handley Southampton University Road Club
Andrew Henderson Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Mark Herbert Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Paul Hopkins DHCyclesport
Jeremy Hubbard Hargroves Cycles CC
Christian Humphrey DHCyclesport
Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks
Julian Lockwood Primera-TeamJobs
Callum McQueen Pedal Heaven RT
Justin Menhenett Sotonia CC
Jason Miller Caesarean CC Jersey
Sam Murphy DHCyclesport
Jamie Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk
Neil Pooley Velo Club Venta
Paul Ransom Sotonia CC
Graham Reeves Bristol RC
James Richards Southampton University Road Club
Daniel Riggs Corsley Cycle Club
Russell Speight Sotonia CC
Stuart Thompson VC St Raphael
Ben Williams I-Team Cyclists' Club
Christopher Wilson BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking

Under 8 Boys
Sebastian Foster Bike Jockey CC
Jack Gillard Bike Jockey CC
Joshua Graham Sotonia CC
Alex Levey Solent Pirates
Lucas Mills Sotonia CC
Gabriel Raimondo JCAYA
Frederick Samson Solent Pirates
Daniel Tooley Poole Wheelers CC

Under 8 Girls
Evie Bramall Solent Pirates
Grace Hughes Velo Club Venta
Georgia Lovett Cotswold Veldrijden
Isla Watson Solent Pirates

Under 10 Boys
Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC
Thomas Chamberlain ---
Dawson de Gruchy JCAYA
Isaac Eastlake Solent Pirates
Charles Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets
Douglas Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets
Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates
Oliver Graham Sotonia CC
Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC
Isaac Homewood Solent Pirates
Jack Morgan Solent Pirates
Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC
Gabriel Raimondo JCAYA
Charlie Shepherd Sotonia CC
Oliver Tooley Poole Wheelers CC
Charlie Tourtel ---
Ewan Watson Solent Pirates

Under 10 Girls
Sophie Beardon Velo Club Venta
Chloe Carter Palmer Park Velo RT
Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC
Toulla Cousins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Isabella Hall Sotonia CC
Skye Martingale Sotonia CC
Zoe Nicholls Solent Pirates
Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates
Bethan Read Stirling Bike Club
Isabelle Smith Solent Pirates

Under 12 Boys
Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club
Sam Budd CTWYCC
Bobby Buenfeld Velo Club Venta
Dylan Cherruault Sulis Scorpions YCA
George Connell Sotonia CC
Finlay Cousins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club
Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC
Thomas Hampson Velo Club Venta
Ollie Huelin JCAYA
Samuel Hughes Velo Club Venta
Chayton Kennedy-Cook Guernsey Velo Club
Kyran Levey Solent Pirates
Max Mahony JCAYA
Finlay Mechem Guernsey Velo Club
Oliver Morgan Solent Pirates
Alexander Murphy Velo Club Venta
Ben Nicholls Solent Pirates
Thomas Nisbet JCAYA
Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC
Daniel Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden
Alex Read Stirling Bike Club
Lewis Ridge Palmer Park Velo RT
Samuel Ridgment Sotonia CC
Edward Samson Solent Pirates
Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates
Tommy Stroud Solent Pirates

Under 12 Girls
Olivia Allman Velo Club Venta
Rebecca Carter Palmer Park Velo RT
Anwen Crowther Sulis Scorpions YCA
Elizabeth Hart JCAYA
Emily Le Gros JCAYA
Evelyn Mills Sotonia CC
Rose-Marie Moncrieffe VC Londres
Ellie Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Daisy Pattinson Solent Pirates
Ellen Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden
Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC
Charlotte Smith Solent Pirates

No comments:

Post a Comment