TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series

Tuesday, 1 May 2018

Bournemouth & Dist Women's CA 25 Results



P415 29/04/18
1 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs MS 0:51:57
2 Gary Chambers NOPINZ MS 0:52:06
3 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs ME 0:52:54
4 Steven Pink Poole Whs MV 1:06:00 11:25 0:54:35 10
5 Greg Parker CC Weymouth MV 1:08:39 13:38 0:55:01
6 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee
7 Ayrton Carlton Beeston Cycling Club MS 0:55:47 5
8 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth MV 1:07:03 10:55 0:56:08
9 giles greening Tri UK MS 0:56:12 14
10 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo MS 0:56:36 42
11 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC MS 0:56:52 61
12 Antony Green New Forest CC MV 1:08:39 11:21 0:57:18 25
13 Richard Porter CC Weymouth MV 1:07:03 9:27 0:57:36 Team 56
14 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow 57.48
15 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth MS 0:57:57
16 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA MS 0:58:07
17 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers MJ 0:58:43 51
18 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC MS 0:58:48 45
19 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:08:14 9:20 0:58:54 31
20 Graham Harman Sotonia CC MV 1:07:26 8:29 0:58:57 47
21 Ray Claridge New Forest CC MV 1:07:26 8:26 0:59:00 21
22 David Butt CC Weymouth MV 1:11:16 11:49 0:59:27
23 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club MV 1:07:26 6:21 1:01:05
24 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg MV 1:11:16 10:06 1:01:10 46
25 Terry Icke Poole Whs MV 1:16:20 14:46 1:01:34
26 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:10:57 8:47 1:02:10 58
27 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs FS 1:02:56 Fastest Lady 32
28 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:07:26 4:09 1:03:17 27
29 Rebecca Stubbs Sotonia CC FS 1:03:23
30 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC MV 1:14:36 11:00 1:03:36 12
31 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:06:39 2:29 1:04:10 11
32 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:07:03 2:38 1:04:25 17
33 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club MV 1:06:39 2:08 1:04:31
34 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorse |Aero
Testing|Bike Fitting MS 1:05:48 15
35 Neil Dyble Bournemouth ArrowCC MV 1:08:52 2:23 1:06:29 48
36 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC FV 1:15:09 8:10 1:06:59
37 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 1:07:38 0:32 1:07:06
38 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth MV 1:09:34 2:05 1:07:29
39 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC FV 1:12:49 4:26 1:08:23
40 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MS 1:08:38 16
4 1 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling MV 1:08:02-:0:45 1:08:47 13
42 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling MV 1:08:52
43 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC FV 1:14:38 2:23 1:12:15
44 BoB Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching MV 1:11:16
45 Martin Davies Southampton Tri Club MV 1:09:49
46 Jenny Astall Southampton Tri Club FV 1:12:10-3:01 1:15:11 29
47 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC FV 1:14:38
48 Donna Lovelock IRIS Race Team FS 1:17:05 39
49 Sonia Rushby Southampton Tri Club FV 1:18.33

No comments:

Post a Comment