Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Thursday, 3 May 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #5 Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 02/05/18
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 42 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 61 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
3rd 71 Sebastian FOSTER E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 2 Matt HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd 3 Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
3rd 5 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
5th 21 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th 4 Oliver BIRCH A
7th 23 Adam POTTS B Pine Sports
8th 40 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
3 / J3

1st 57 Gary CHAMBERS Nopinz
2nd 59 Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks
3rd 65 Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks
4th 52 Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
5th 56 Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
6th 51 Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
7th 69 Oliver HANDLEY Southampton University Road Club
8th 67 Laurence MCCALL VCGH
9th 54 Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
10th 70 Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
11th 55 Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC
12th 66 Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna
13th 73 Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY
14th 62 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
15th 64 Ollie SUATT VC Meudon
16th 61 Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
17th 60 Andy SMITH VC St Raphael
18th 75 Kev FOSTER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
19th 77 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
20th 63 Paul HOPKINS DHCyclesport
21st 72 Russell THOMPSON WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
22nd 71 Luke MONAHAN BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 14 Ben MARKS Morvelo Basso RT
2nd 3 Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo
3rd 12 Liam WALSH VC St Raphael
4th 17 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
5th 13 Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT
6th 6 Anthony ROBERTS Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven
7th 11 Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo
8th 9 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
9th 8 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
10th 16 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
11th 4 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
12th 10 Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
13th 1 Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT
14th 70 Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
15th 76 Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles
16th 7 Adam HOLLEYMAN WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
17th 5 Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT
18th 15 Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT

No comments:

Post a Comment