Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Sunday, 13 May 2018

Poole Wheelers 10 "Gary Dighton Memorial" Start List



P415/10 Upton Sunday May 20th
1 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 7.01 Male V
2 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.02 Male V
3 Robin Darch Poole Whs 7.03 Male V
4 Leighton Smith Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.04 Male S
5 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset 7.04 Male S
6 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling 7.06 Male S
7 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs 7.07 Male V
8 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Whs 7.08 Male S
9 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 7.09 Male V
10 chris martin Yeovil Cycling Club 7.10 Male V
11 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.11 Male V
12 stuart peckham New Forest CC 7.12 Male V
13 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 7.13 Male V
14 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club 7.14 Male V
15 giles greening Tri UK 7.15 Male S
16 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club 7.16 Male V
17 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 7.17 Male V
18 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.18 Female V
19 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs 7.19 Female S
20 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 7.20 Male V
21 Ray Claridge New Forest CC 7.21 Male V
22 John Chapman CC Weymouth 7.22 Male V
23 Jonathan Hyndman Andover Wheelers 7.23 Male V
24 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.24 Male V
25 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs 7.25 Male S
26 jase cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 7.26 Male V
27 Emma Needham CC Weymouth 7.27 Female S
28 Glen Axon Poole Whs 7.28 Male V
29 Ellie Rendell Poole Whs 7.29 Female S
30 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.30 Male V
31 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.31 Male V
32 Martin Piper TeamSpy 7.32 Male V
33 tom kelly Poole Whs 7.33 Male V
34 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 7.34 Male V
35 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 7.35 Male S
36 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 7.36 Male V
37 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 7.37 Male V
38 Robert Koppenhol Purbeck Peloton 7.38 Male V
39 Graham Hewson MediaVelo 7.39 Male V
40 Steven Pink Poole Whs 7.40 Male V
41 Pierre Scrase Baines Racing 7.41 Male S
42 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 7.42 Male S
43 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC 7.43 Female S
44 Martin Bastable Wheels of Dorset 7.44 Male V
45 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Union 7.45 Male V
46 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 7.46 Male S
47 jack martin Bournemouth Arrow CC 7.47 Male J
48 Jennifer Lemen-Hogarth Velo Club St Raphael 7.48 Female S
49 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs 7.49 Male V
50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 7.50 Male V
51 Tim Flynn Poole Whs 7.51 Male S
52 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth 7.52 Male V
53 Richard Norris Yeovil Cycling Club 7.53 Male V
54 Paul Axon Purbeck Peloton 7.54 Male V
55 Thomas Day Poole Whs 7.55 Male J
56 Antony Green New Forest CC 7.56 Male V
57 Philip Clack Fareham Wheelers CC 7.57 Male V
58 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks 7.58 Female S
59 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs 7.59 Male V
60 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 8.00 Male V
61 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Whs 8.01 Male S
62 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 8.02 Male V
63 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.03 Female S
64 Alan Cooper Avonlea Treasure RT 8.04 Male V
65 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers 8.05 Male S
66 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 8.06 Male V
67 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC 8.07 Male V
68 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.08 Male S
69 Stephanie Lewars Poole Whs 8.09 Female V
70 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 8.10 Male V
71 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 8.11 Male V
72 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael 8.12 Male V
73 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.13 Male V
74 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club 8.14 Male V
75 mark stafford Portsmouth North End CC 8.15 Male V
76 Frank Kilsby Velo Club St Raphael 8.16 Male S
77 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club 8.17 Male V
78 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT 8.18 Female V
79 Ian Dryden Poole Whs 8.19 Male V
80 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 8.20 Male E
81 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC 8.21 Male V
82 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 8.22 Male V
83 Robert Flynn Poole Whs 8.23 Male S
84 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes 8.24 Male V
85 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.25 Male V
86 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs 8.26 Male V
87 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC 8.27 Female S
88 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 8.28 Male V
89 Noah Miller Poole Whs 8.29 Male S
90 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs 8.30 Male S
91 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 8.31 Male V
92 Sacha Ring New Forest CC 8.32 Male V
93 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC 8.33 Male V
94 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs 8.34 Male V
95 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 8.35 Male V
96 Craig Weston Poole Whs 8.36 Male V
97 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 8.37 Male V
98 Gail Brown Poole Whs 8.38 Female S
99 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 8.39 Male V
100 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC 8.40 Male S
101 pete wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 8.41 Male V
102 Duncan Hermer Poole Whs 8.42 Male V
103 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 8.43 Male V
104 Mike Williams Poole Whs 8.44 Male V
105 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 8.45 Male V
106 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 8.46 Male V

No comments:

Post a Comment