TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Thursday, 31 May 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #9 Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth 30/05/18
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 58 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 60 Daniel PHILLIPS C Cotswold Veldrijden
3rd 41 Ellen PHILLIPS Cg Cotswold Veldrijden
4th 42 Alexander MURPHY C Velo Club Venta
5th 59 George MAHON C
6th 61 Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
7th 62 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
8th 71 Jack GILLARD E Bike Jockey CC
9th 72 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 3 Theo BUGG A VC Meudon
2nd 2 Caelan McNAMARA A VC Meudon
3rd 39 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th 40 Oscar PRATT B Velo Club Venta
5th 21 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
6th 22 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
7th 1 Ryan SYMINGTON A i-Team Cyclists' Club
8th 20 Sophie NOLAN Ag Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
4 / J4

1st 17 Jack GRUNDY TEAMSPY
2nd 18 Alexander PAUL TEAMSPY
3rd 5 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
4th 10 Tim HIGGS Velo Club Venta
5th 9 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
6th 7 Martin CLEAVER Southdown Velo
7th 3 Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport
8th 2 Scott PEARCE Cycleworks.co.uk
9th 14 Clinton MORE Chichester City Riders (CCR)
10th 8 Philip SMEETH Southdown Velo
11th 4 Craig MILES DHCyclesport
12th 12 Oliver NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
13th 11 Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon
14th 16 David CLARKE London Dynamo
15th 1 Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
3 / J3

1st 66 Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
2nd 62 Chris BRETTELL Yeovil CC
3rd 77 Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th 69 Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport
5th 74 Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna
6th 63 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
7th 61 Nicholas HALE Farnborough & Camberley CC
8th 58 Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
9th 76 Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna
10th 73 Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks
11th 67 Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY
12th 71 David BONE Racing Club Ravenna
13th 68 James VEAL TEAMSPY
14th 54 Gavin BROWN Rapha Cycling Club
15th 70 Ollie SUATT VC Meudon
16th 59 Joe STAUNTON Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT.
17th 57 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
18th 53 Emyr GRIFFITHS Racing Club Ravenna
19th 72 Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
20th 56 Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing
21st 64 Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
22nd 55 Sam HORWILL Southdown Velo
23rd 51 Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
24th 75 Matt HEATHCOTE National Race Team
25th 60 Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
26th 65 Russell THOMPSON WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 12 Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
2nd 10 Tom ELLIS BIKESTRONG-KTM
3rd 2 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
4th 14 Liam WALSH VC St Raphael
5th 13 Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th 4 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
7th 7 Michael BRADBURY BIKESTRONG-KTM
8th 9 Ryan SMITH Morvelo Basso RT
9th 18 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
10th 11 Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
11th 6 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
12th 3 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
13th 5 Charlie REVELL Team Tor 2000 KALAS
14th 8 Tom STOCKER Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
15th 15 Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT
16th 16 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna

No comments:

Post a Comment