Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Friday, 25 August 2017

Gillingham & Dist Wheelers John Holman Memorial Road Race, Start List


Henstridge Airfield, Templecombe, Somerset, 03/09/17, 2/3 Cat, 60 Miles, 10:00
George Aldridge Army Cycling Union
Nick Ball Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Luke Barfoot Tri UK
Grant Bayton Ride 24/7
Ryan Brain Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Robin Burrow Team Bottrill - HSS Hire
John Carter Radeon-Bike Science RT
Richard Cleaver Velo Club Montpellier
Tom Clements Offcamber
Phillip Cole Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
Steven Cowley Army Cycling Union
Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad
James Curson Tri UK
Kevin Egan Poole Wheelers CC
Brook Elgie Sotonia CC
Adam Faux Cycleservice Sidmouth
Ashley Fletcher Southfork Racing.co.uk
Timothy Flynn Poole Wheelers CC
Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Matthew Grey Spokes BPC Racing
Tristan Grigalis PMR@Toachim House
Wayne Hitchcott Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Ross Holland Bikechain - Ricci
Jay Hookins Offcamber
James Horton VC St Raphael
Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael
Steven Jones Mid Devon CC
George Jones VC St Raphael
Daniel Lewis Royal Air Force CA
Kim Little Merida Factory Racing
Adam Maslen Bristol RC
Will Mason Royal Air Force CA
Kinsey McIlquham KTM Impsport RT
Chris McLaughlin UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
Simon Merritt UK-Biking/Bmth Cycleworks/Trek
Ben Millar VELOFLOW CC
Tristram More-Molyneux Gillingham and District Wheelers
James Peckham Sotonia CC
Mark Perry Clevedon & District RC
Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers
Alex Rowling Bikechain - Ricci
Jack Salvidge Cycleservice Sidmouth
Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia CC
Robert Slocombe Offcamber
Ed Slot Sotonia CC
Cameron Smalley Cotswold Cycles-TREK
Russell Speight Sotonia CC
Tom Stocker Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's
Steve Thomas Ride 24/7
Leslie Thomas Tri UK
Stuart Thompson Andover Whls
Craig Wallduck Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Red Walters Sotonia CC
Jed Webber Andover Whls
Samuel Westlake Bristol RC
Jack Whitehouse Gillingham and District Wheelers
Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC
Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force CA
Aden Wills Team Tor 2000 KALAS
George Wise VC Equipe - Flix

No comments:

Post a Comment