Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Thursday, 3 August 2017

Bournemouth & Dist Womens CA Two-Up 10, Start List


Saturday 12th August 2017 P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood
Event HQ and signing-on at Bisterne Village Hall (BH24 3BN) which is about half-way along the course. Parking in the Village Hall car park and the Church Car Park next door.

Tandem Event
1 15:02:00 Patrick Lafford Crabwood CC Male Vet
1 15:02:00 Helen Lafford Crabwood CC Female Vet
2 15:04:00 Matthew Spooner Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Vet
2 15:04:00 Catherine Spooner Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Female Juvenile
3 15:06:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
3 15:06:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
4 15:08:00 Steve Walker Leamington C & AC Male Vet
4 15:08:00 Christine Walker Leamington C & AC Female Vet
5 15:10:00 Raymond Hughes Clarence Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 15:10:00 Wendy Pails Crabwood CC Female Vet

Ladies Two-up Team Time Trial

1 15:14:00 Linda Connor Southampton Tri Club Female Vet
2 15:14:00 Darryl Marcus-Hanks Southampton Tri Club Male Vet
3 15:16:00 Donna Lovelock IRIS Race Team Female Senior
4 15:16:00 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC Male Senior
5 15:18:00 Kevin Denson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
6 15:18:00 Vanessa Denson Velo Club Venta Female Vet
7 15:20:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
8 15:20:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
9 15:22:00 James Fisher IRIS Race Team Male Senior
10 15:22:00 Faith Fisher IRIS Race Team Female Senior
11 15:24:00 David Brazier Sarum Velo Male Senior
12 15:24:00 Lindy Larkin Sarum Velo Female Senior
13 15:26:00 Joanne Iles Primera-Teamjobs Female Vet
14 15:26:00 Richard Iles Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
15 15:28:00 Sheelagh Evans Sotonia CC Female Vet
16 15:28:00 WILLIAM DRABKIN Sotonia CC Male Vet
17 15:30:00 Adam Wilkinson Velo Club Venta Male Senior
18 15:30:00 Louisa Vere Velo Club Venta Female Senior
19 15:32:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
20 15:32:00 Anne Eadie Portsdown Hill CC Female Senior
21 15:34:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
22 15:34:00 Rose Healey Andover Wheelers Female Juvenile
23 15:36:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
24 15:36:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
25 15:38:00 Isabel Sharp Poole Whs Female Juvenile
26 15:38:00 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
27 15:40:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
28 15:40:00 Angela Carpenter ...A3crg Female Vet
29 15:42:00 Marcus Attridge Bike Jockey CC Male Vet
30 15:42:00 Hollie Dowling Bike Jockey CC Female Espoir
31 15:44:00 Bruce Tandy Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 15:44:00 Eileen Duff Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
33 15:46:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Vet
34 15:46:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
35 15:48:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
36 15:48:00 Tom Stocker Hargroves Cycles - Ridley - Montezuma's Male Senior
37 15:50:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
38 15:50:00 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
39 15:52:00 Ellie Penketh David Lloyd Female Senior
40 15:52:00 Thomas Garrett David Lloyd Male Senior
41 15:54:00 Darten Anderson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
42 15:54:00 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
43 15:56:00 Sharon Harding Andover Wheelers Female Vet
44 15:56:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
45 15:58:00 Zoe Capstick Sotonia CC Female Senior
46 15:58:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
47 16:00:00 Lou Dutch Synergie Coaching Female Vet
48 16:00:00 Max Baldock Poole Whs Male Vet
49 16:02:00 Gary Richardson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
50 16:02:00 Elaine Gardner Andover Wheelers Female Vet
51 16:04:00 Emily Warner 3C Cyclexperience Female Senior
52 16:04:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
53 16:06:00 Mike Webber Andover Wheelers Male Vet
54 16:06:00 Sarah Webber Andover Wheelers Female Vet
55 16:08:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
56 16:08:00 Rachel Collins 1st Chard Wheelers Female Senior
57 16:10:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
58 16:10:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment