Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Thursday, 10 August 2017

Bournemouth Arrow CC "Chris Braiden" 10, Start List


p311 19TH August 2017

Two-Up TTT Event
1 15:02:00 Amelia Braiden Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Espoir
2 15:02:00 Ulric Conway Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
3 15:04:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Joey Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile
5 15:06:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
7 15:08:00 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile
8 15:08:00 Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
9 15:10:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Gary Chambers Male Senior
11 15:12:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Ray Claridge GA Cycles Male Vet
13 15:14:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Darryl Barr ...A3crg Male Vet
15 15:16:00 Jonney Reay RLP Racing Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Duncan Hermer RLP Racing Male Vet
17 15:18:00 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
18 15:18:00 Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Junior
19 15:20:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
Tandem
21 15:22:00 Rob Merrifield TeamSpy Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Gary Kurth TeamSpy Male Senior

Solo Event
23 15:23:00 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
25 15:25:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
34 15:34:00 Martin Whitty ...A3crg Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Hanif Jetha Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
40 15:40:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Junior
41 15:41:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Emma Needham CC Weymouth Female Senior
44 15:44:00 Richard Sawdon TeamSpy Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Kevin Baker NFTO Race Club Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Jon Brumfield Poundbury Cyclesport Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Matt Doherty DHCyclesport Male Senior
50 15:50:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
55 15:55:00 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Clint Oliver TeamSpy Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
59 15:59:00 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC Female Vet
60 16:00:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment