Thursday, 9 June 2016

Winchester Criterium, 3rd & 4th Cat, Full Results


3rd CAT
1 Ross Phelps Bristol RC
2 Thomas Treagus Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT
3 Rhys Thomas Southampton University RC
4 James Peckham Sotonia CC
5 Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta
6 Tristram More-Molyneux Gillingham and District Wheelers
7 Rob Hardyman North Hampshire RC
8 Matthew Franklin Bristol RC
9 Jed Webber Alpcycles
10 Jake Yarranton Pedal Heaven Excel Academy
11 Matthew Norris Tri UK
12 Edward Rollitt Eden Veranda Racing
13 Charlie Cooper Eden Veranda Racing
14 Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club
15 Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta
16 Steven Williams Pewsey Velo Cycling Club
17 Adrian Riddleston Gillingham and District Wheelers
18 Lewis Winfield VC Londres
19 James Hywel-Davies Gillingham and District Wheelers
20 Jason Miller Big Maggys
21 Charlie Beake Tri UK
22 James Cooper Rock N Road Cycles
23 Graham Reeves Bristol RC
24 Cameron Thompson Andover Whls
25 Paul Ransom Sotonia CC
26 Malcolm Cross Velo Club Venta
27 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club
28 Giles Greening Tri UK
29 Joshua Reilly Gillingham and District Wheelers
30 Simon Halloway Paceline RT
31 Paul Giles Portsmouth North End CC
32 Tim Costello GS Vecchi

4TH CAT
1 Alex Van Katwyk Guernsey Velo Club
2 Rhys Pilley Jersey Cycling Association
3 Jack Hoskins Guernsey Velo Club
4 Jack Whitehouse Gillingham and District Wheelers
5 Jack Noble I-Team Cyclists' Club
6 Craig Haslam Poole Wheelers CC
7 Leigh Banks WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
8 Neil Pooley VC Londres
9 Thomas Burnett Sotonia CC
10 Shane Banks Velo Club Venta
11 Philip Godfrey Velo Club Venta
12 Hugh Fagan
13 Tim Smales Velo Club Venta
14 Richard New Velo Club Venta
15 Tom Radburn Veloton Team
16 Martin Mckinlay Team Wiggle
17 David Martin Velo Club Venta
18 Tom Pattinson-smith Tri UK
19 George Creasey Bournemouth Arrow
20 Lewis Stripp Mud Sweat ‘Gears
21 James Lewis Yeovil CC
22 Luca Wright Velo Club Venta
23 Martin Merryweather G.S. Henley
24 Gavin Smith Poole Wheelers CC
25 Harry Charles Gillingham and District Wheelers
26 Matthew Merritt Mud Sweat n Gears CC
27 Dominic Laval Odiham Cycling Club
28 Nigel Bowley I-Team Cyclists' Club
29 Cole Pearce IOW Cycling Club
30 Shaun Buckley Swallowfield Velo Club
31 Toby Wilkinson Southampton University RC


No comments:

Post a comment