Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Sunday, 12 June 2016

Team Axiom 10/ 25,11/12/06/16 Results



P885/25 A3 Hampshire
1 Keith Lea Paceline RT 50:03
2 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 50:15
3 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC 50:23
4 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 50:26
5 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club 50:34
6 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 50:37
7 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 50:42
8 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC 50:54
9 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club 52:06
10 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 52:24
11 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 52:29
12 Ben Boardman New Forest CC 52:31
13 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs 52:38
14 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 52:47
15 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 52:59
16 Martin Winter Twickenham CC 53:00
17 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC 53:02
18 James Peckham Sotonia CC 53:03
19 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 53:08
20 Richard Tully Elite Cycling 53:11
21 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC 53:26
22 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 53:56
23 Rupert Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team 54:03
24 James Churchard Reading CC 54:43
25 Rick Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles 54:47
26 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club 54:56
27 Tony Reeeves GS Stella 55:11
28 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT 55:12
29 Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC 55:20
30 Neil Richardson Folkestone Velo Club 55:23
31 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC 55:49
32 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 56:02
33 Mark Jones GS Stella 56:03
34 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC 56:07
35 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC 56:14
36 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC 56:16
37 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC 56:22
38 Mark Bernhardt Dales Racing Team 56:25
39 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC 56:26
40 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC 56:45
41 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 56:45
42 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling 57:00
43 Rob Luff GS Stella 57:09
44 Den Tapping Hampshire RC 57:40
45 Nick Eisinger Dorking Cycling Club 57:52
46 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers 58:10
47 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club 58:14
48 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC 58:28
49 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC 58:29
50 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC 58:43
51 David Phillips Old Portlians CC 59:53
52 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club 1:00:13
53 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:01:32
54 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 1:02:34
55 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 1:06:55
56 Simon Craig-McFeely a3crg 1:07:20
57 Ken Rayson a3crg 1:10:59

10 Mile Open Results (P881) Saturday 11th June
1 Rob Sharland Paceline RT 00:18:49
2 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC 00:19:00
3 James Mapley Blazing Saddles 00:19:10
4 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 00:19:15
5 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 00:19:27
6 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC 00:19:28
7 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 00:19:40
8 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC 00:19:55
9 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC 00:19:58
10 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC 00:20:00
11 Mark Newton Elite Cycling 00:20:01
12 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:20:02
13 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 00:20:06
14 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:20:14
15 James Peckham Sotonia CC 00:20:14
16 Peter Weir AeroCoach 00:20:20
17 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:20:20
18 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:20:20
19 Graeme Stirzaker a3crg 00:20:21
20 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 00:20:24
21 Martin Winter Twickenham CC 00:20:27
22 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles 00:20:29
23 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill 00:20:30
24 Richard Tully Elite Cycling 00:20:31
25 Rachael Elliott Newbury RC 00:20:36
26 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC 00:20:39
27 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 00:20:41
28 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael 00:20:42
29 Tim Wallis Southampton University Road Club 00:20:42
82 Tim Duncan-Booth Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:20:50
30 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 00:20:51
31 Lee Chaplin RT 316 00:20:52
32 Leon Fielding a3crg 00:20:54
33 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 00:20:57
34 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC 00:21:00
35 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:21:03
36 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC 00:21:15
37 Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC 00:21:17
38 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk 00:21:17
39 Rob Sherrin a3crg 00:21:18
40 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT 00:21:21
41 Simon Church In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 00:21:21
42 Mike O’Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 00:21:26
43 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:21:27 + 30s
44 Peter oliver Fairly United Cycling Team 00:21:28
45 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 00:21:32
46 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers 00:21:32
47 Dan Sadler RT 316 00:21:37
48 Rick Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:21:38
49 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC 00:21:42
50 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:21:43
51 Craig Weston Poole Whs 00:21:44
52 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 00:21:49
53 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team 00:21:50
54 Richard Moore Wyndymilla 00:21:50
55 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:21:51
56 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling 00:21:53
57 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:21:58
58 Den Tapping Hampshire RC 00:22:11
59 Rob Thompson Reading CC 00:22:14
60 David Lovell Addiscombe CC 00:22:18
61 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC 00:22:25
62 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:22:54
63 Caitlin Peters i-Team CC 00:22:59
64 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs 00:23:11
65 John Norton Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:23:16
66 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 00:23:24
67 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers 00:23:28
68 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC 00:23:55
69 Craig Mainprize 100% ME 00:24:03
70 Chris McGuire Hampshire RC 00:24:03
71 Eva Nyirenda a3crg 00:24:08
72 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC 00:24:19
73 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC 00:24:44
74 David Spragg Astrid Spragg Kingston Wheelers / Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:25:29
75 Ken Rayson a3crg 00:26:05
76 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 00:26:51
77 Brian Hall Hampshire RC 00:28:50
78 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC 00:29:35

No comments:

Post a Comment