Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Thursday, 16 June 2016

Portsmouth Evening Circuits 16/06/16, Results


Mountbatten Centre Cycle Track
YOUTH U10 [E]

1st 62 Amber Richardson Dg Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
2nd 61 Grace Richardson Dg Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
YOUTH U12 [C]

1st 41 Jamie WHITCHER C Poole Wheelers CC
YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 40 Owen GILES B Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 37 Freddie HORNER B Behind the Bikeshed
3rd 21 Izzy BRICKELL Bg Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4th 22 Freya RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
5th 38 Harvey McLEAN B Behind the Bikeshed
6th 39 Danny HAVEY B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 [A]

1st 20 Samuel CLARK A I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd 1 Caitlin PETERS Ag I-Team Cyclists' Club
3 / J3

1st 55 Stuart THOMPSON Andover Whls
2nd 75 James EBDON WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT
3rd 63 Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
4th 54 Cameron THOMPSON Andover Whls
5th 73 James MEAKIN UK-Biking/Copyrite
6th 66 Ryan WESTON Poole Wheelers CC
7th 60 Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8th 62 Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT
9th 65 Martin ROWLAND Poole Wheelers CC
10th 74 Adam HOLLEYMAN Wight Mountain RT
11th 51 Philip GLASGOW 3C Cyclexperience
12th 72 Kris COLLINS Team Wiggle
13th 77 Stuart HARVEY ASL 360
14th 71 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
15th 61 Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
16th 57 Ben HUTTLY Brighton Mitre CC
17th 70 Shaun SMART Southdown Velo
18th 69 Norman MELLORS Rock N Road Cycles
19th 64 Howard RADCLIFFE I-Team Cyclists' Club
20th 78 Andrew MacKAY Sotonia CC
21st 80 Hilde OUDMAN Starley Racing
22nd 76 Ian HAYDEN WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT
23rd 79 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers CC
24th 68 Paul GILES Portsmouth North End CC

E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 11 Lewis ATKINS Excel Pedal Heaven Academy
2nd 4 Harry VEALE Cycleworks.co.uk
3rd 2 Benjamin MARKS Cycleworks.co.uk
4th 8 Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
5th 12 Mike SMITH Cycleworks.co.uk
6th 10 Justin HOY NFTO
7th 5 George STAINTON-ELLIS Excel Pedal Heaven Academy
8th 1 Nicholas O'HARA 3C Cyclexperience
9th 7 Jamie CALDWELL Richardsons-Trek RT
10th 3 James VANIERIS Cycleworks.co.uk

No comments:

Post a Comment