Saturday, 4 June 2016

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, 12/06/16, Start List


EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO RAIN
P415/10-Upton-Bakers-Upton "The Ski Slope"


1 Phil Morris Hampshire RC 07:01:00
2 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:02:00
3 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 07:07:00
4 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:04:00
5 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 07:05:00
6 Simon Green Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:06:00
7 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 07:08:00
8 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:03:00
9 Richard Davidson Poole Whs 07:09:00
10 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 07:10:00
11 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:11:00
12 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael 07:12:00
13 Peter Trunwitt New Forest CC 07:13:00
14 Gary Tuskin Poole Whs 07:14:00
15 Christopher Mullet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:15:00
16 Martin Beale V C Raphael 07:16:00
17 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 07:17:00
18 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club 07:18:00
19 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 07:19:00
20 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club 07:20:00
21 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 07:21:00
22 Guy Bolton Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:22:00
23 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:23:00
24 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:24:00
25 Steve Legg a3crg 07:25:00
26 Jim Kay University of Bath Cycling Club 07:26:00
27 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC 07:27:00
28 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:28:00
29 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club 07:29:00
30 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael 07:30:00
31 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:31:00
32 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:32:00
33 Craig Weston Poole Whs 07:44:00
34 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:34:00
35 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:35:00
36 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club 07:36:00
37 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs 07:37:00
38 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 07:38:00
39 Paul Cooke Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:39:00
40 Samual Wadsley Poole Whs 07:40:00
41 Caroline Light Sarum Velo 07:41:00
42 Mark Usher Bikecity T3 07:42:00
43 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 07:43:00
44 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:33:00
45 Steven Pink Poole Whs 07:45:00
46 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta 07:46:00
47 Matthew Rollinson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:47:00
48 Mark Ballard Zoom Tri Club 07:48:00
49 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 07:49:00
50 Mark Denney Poole Whs 07:50:00
51 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth 07:51:00
52 Lee Marsden Poole Whs 07:52:00
53 Peter Hatt Devizes Town Cycling Club 07:53:00
54 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club 07:54:00
55 Wayne Pitman Poole Whs 07:55:00
56 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC 07:56:00
57 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:57:00
58 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:58:00
59 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC 07:59:00
60 Jay Hookins Offcamber 08:00:00
61 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride 08:01:00
62 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 08:02:00
63 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines Cycling Association 08:03:00
64 John Chapman CC Weymouth 08:04:00
65 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club 08:05:00
66 Tony Sawyer Poole Whs 08:06:00
67 Jonathon Hyndman Crabwood CC 08:07:00
68 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 08:08:00
69 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 08:09:00
70 Paul Jones Primera / Team Jobs 08:10:00

No comments:

Post a comment