Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Sunday, 12 June 2016

Portsmouth North End CC 25,05/06/16, Results


P881/25 A3 Hampshire
71 riders under the hour!
1 Justin Layne CC Ashwell 50:00
2 David Woodhouse G.S. Henley 50:14
3 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 50:15
4 Ben Elliott Paceline RT 50:43
5 Keith Lea Paceline RT 50:45
6 James Mapley Blazing Saddles 51:07
7 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC 51:44
8 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC 52:01
9 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 52:43
10 Matt Peel Redhill CC 52:55
11 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 53:01
12 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 53:04
13 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 53:06
14 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 53:14
15 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC 53:19
16 Eddie Allen Redmon CC 53:33
17 Dave Dent Offshore RT 53:39
18 Steven Pink Poole Whs 53:43
19 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers 53:44
20 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 53:49
20 Ben Boardman New Forest CC 53:49
22 Mark Denney Poole Whs 53:55
23 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC 53:59
24 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC 54:02
25 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers 54:13
26 Mark Newton Elite Cycling 54:14
27 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 54:15
28 James Fawcett Hampshire RC 54:16
29 Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC 54:19
30 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 54:32
31 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club St Raphael 54:40
32 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC 55:03
33 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO 55:05
34 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill 55:08
35 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs 55:13
36 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC 55:28
37 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo 55:41
38 Simon Holder PBscience.com 55:43
39 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC 55:46
40 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project 55:53
41 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT 55:56
42 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk 56:00
43 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC 56:09
44 Andy Tedd a3crg 56:11
45 Gawain Young Sotonia CC 56:17
46 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs 56:32
47 Darren Lewis Poole Whs 56:34
48 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project 56:36
49 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC 56:38
50 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers 56:42
51 Laura Bartlett a3crg 56:47
52 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC 56:48
53 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 56:49
54 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club 57:00
55 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC 57:44
56 Jonathan Coleman a3crg 57:50
57 Gary Ferrett Hampshire RC 57:56
58 Tony Day Bigfoot CC 57:58
59 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC 58:08
60 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 58:23
61 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club 58:33
62 Simon Mitchell Horsham Cycling 58:39
63 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC 58:41
64 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team 58:45
65 Craig Weston Poole Whs 58:51
66 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC 59:00
67 Mark Sterling i-Team CC 59:03
68 Den Tapping Hampshire RC 59:15
69 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club 59:45
70 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC 59:47
71 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC 59:32
72 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC 1:01:00
73 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club 1:01:29
74 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC 1:01:50
75 Mike Boyce a3crg 1:01:59
76 Alan Cockram Portsmouth North End CC 1:02:05
77 Marcus Boret San Fairy Ann CC 1:02:32
78 David England Crabwood CC 1:02:54
79 Dave Abbott GS Stella 1:02:55
80 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC 1:03:08
81 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC 1:03:20
82 Ben Fielden GS Stella 1:03:54
83 Greg Rolfe Portsmouth North End CC 1:04:02
84 David Welling Farnham RC 1:04:10
85 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC 1:04:20
86 Chris McGuire Hampshire RC 1:04:33
87 John Isard Hampshire RC 1:05:30
88 Michelle Lock Offshore RT 1:05:39
89 Rachel WATKINS Kingston Phoenix RC 1:06:11
90 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC 1:06:39
91 Daniel Sahota Sotonia CC 1:07:22
92 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC 1:09:10
93 Yvonne Frampton Portsmouth North End CC 1:09:36
94 Nancie Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC 1:10:00
95 Kenneth Rayson a3crg 1:10:27
96 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire RC 1:18:47

No comments:

Post a Comment