TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Wednesday, 15 June 2016

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 25, 26/06/16, Start List


Provisional Start List P413/25
1 07:01:00 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
2 07:02:00 MARTIN LEFERVE Bournemouth Arrow CC
3 07:03:00 Paul Edmonds Southampton Tri Club
4 07:04:00 Simon Beard Yeovil Cycling Club
5 07:05:00 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs
6 07:06:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC
7 07:07:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC
8 07:08:00 Frederick Newton Wessex Road Club
9 07:09:00 Andrew Jackson CC Weymouth
10 07:10:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael
11 07:11:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience
12 07:12:00 Caroline Light Sarum Velo
13 07:13:00 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC
14 07:14:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC
15 07:15:00 Charles Rees Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
16 07:16:00 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth
17 07:17:00 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers
18 07:18:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
19 07:19:00 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC
20 07:20:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs
21 07:21:00 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
22 07:22:00 PETER TRUNWITT New Forest CC
23 07:23:00 Mark Usher Bike City T3
24 07:24:00 Jack Sheppard New Forest CC
25 07:25:00 Darren Lewis Poole Whs
26 07:26:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs
27 07:27:00 Christopher Mullett Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
28 07:28:00 Graham Lenton New Forest CC
29 07:29:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers
30 07:30:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
31 07:31:00 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club
32 07:32:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC
33 07:33:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC
34 07:34:00 Michael Akers Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
35 07:35:00 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club
36 07:36:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers
37 07:37:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC
38 07:38:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth
39 07:39:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC
40 07:40:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers
41 07:41:00 Laura Bartlett A3crg
42 07:42:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC
43 07:43:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth
44 07:44:00 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael
45 07:45:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs
46 07:46:00 Rob Sherrin A3crg
47 07:47:00 John Chapman CC Weymouth
48 07:48:00 Lenny Brown Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
49 07:49:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers
50 07:50:00 Stephen Williamson A3crg
51 07:51:00 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club
52 07:52:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC
53 07:53:00 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth
54 07:54:00 Paul Cooke Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
55 07:55:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael
56 07:56:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
57 07:57:00 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC
58 07:58:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC
59 07:59:00 Richard Davidson Poole Whs
60 08:00:00 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael
61 08:01:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC
62 08:02:00 Craig Mainprize 100% ME
63 08:03:00 Wayne Pitman Poole Whs

No comments:

Post a Comment