TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Wednesday, 15 June 2016

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 25, 26/06/16, Start List


Provisional Start List P413/25
1 07:01:00 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
2 07:02:00 MARTIN LEFERVE Bournemouth Arrow CC
3 07:03:00 Paul Edmonds Southampton Tri Club
4 07:04:00 Simon Beard Yeovil Cycling Club
5 07:05:00 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs
6 07:06:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC
7 07:07:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC
8 07:08:00 Frederick Newton Wessex Road Club
9 07:09:00 Andrew Jackson CC Weymouth
10 07:10:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael
11 07:11:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience
12 07:12:00 Caroline Light Sarum Velo
13 07:13:00 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC
14 07:14:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC
15 07:15:00 Charles Rees Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
16 07:16:00 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth
17 07:17:00 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers
18 07:18:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
19 07:19:00 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC
20 07:20:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs
21 07:21:00 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
22 07:22:00 PETER TRUNWITT New Forest CC
23 07:23:00 Mark Usher Bike City T3
24 07:24:00 Jack Sheppard New Forest CC
25 07:25:00 Darren Lewis Poole Whs
26 07:26:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs
27 07:27:00 Christopher Mullett Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
28 07:28:00 Graham Lenton New Forest CC
29 07:29:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers
30 07:30:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
31 07:31:00 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil Cycling Club
32 07:32:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC
33 07:33:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC
34 07:34:00 Michael Akers Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
35 07:35:00 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club
36 07:36:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers
37 07:37:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC
38 07:38:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth
39 07:39:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC
40 07:40:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers
41 07:41:00 Laura Bartlett A3crg
42 07:42:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC
43 07:43:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth
44 07:44:00 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael
45 07:45:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs
46 07:46:00 Rob Sherrin A3crg
47 07:47:00 John Chapman CC Weymouth
48 07:48:00 Lenny Brown Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
49 07:49:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers
50 07:50:00 Stephen Williamson A3crg
51 07:51:00 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club
52 07:52:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC
53 07:53:00 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth
54 07:54:00 Paul Cooke Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles
55 07:55:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael
56 07:56:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
57 07:57:00 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC
58 07:58:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC
59 07:59:00 Richard Davidson Poole Whs
60 08:00:00 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael
61 08:01:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC
62 08:02:00 Craig Mainprize 100% ME
63 08:03:00 Wayne Pitman Poole Whs

No comments:

Post a Comment