Saturday, 4 June 2016

Team Axiom Weekender, Start Lists


The Team Axiom Weekender!!
A weekend of head banging up and down the A3 on the 11th & 12th June 2016

Saturday 11th June 10 miles P881/10 Liss, Hampshire
4 16:04:00 Brian Hall Hampshire RC
5 16:05:00 Rick Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles
6 16:06:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Jon Stepney Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
9 16:09:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
10 16:10:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
11 16:11:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
17 16:17:00 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Rob Thompson Reading CC Male Senior
19 16:19:00 Craig Mainprize 100% ME Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 16:21:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male
24 16:24:00 Ken Rayson A3crg Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male
26 16:26:00 Rory Barrett Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
27 16:27:00 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Juvenile
28 16:28:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Simon Church In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Den Tapping Hampshire RC Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Senior
35 16:35:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Chris McGuire Hampshire RC Male Vet
40 16:40:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles Male Espoir
41 16:41:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
43 16:53:00 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Lee06 Chaplin RT 316 Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
47 16:43:00 Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC
48 16:48:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
50 16:50:00 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
52 16:52:00 LEON FIELDING A3crg Male Vet
53 16:47:00 Eva Nyirenda A3crg Female Senior
54 16:54:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
55 16:55:00 Rachael Elliott Newbury RC Female Senior
56 16:56:00 Mandy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Female Vet
57 16:57:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
58 16:58:00 Caitlin Peters I-Team CC Female Juvenile
59 16:59:00 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
61 17:01:00 Graeme Stirzaker A3crg Male Vet
62 17:02:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 17:03:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC Male Senior
65 17:05:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
66 17:06:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
67 17:07:00 Darryl Barr A3crg Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC Male Senior
70 17:10:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
71 17:11:00 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 17:12:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.Co.Uk Male Vet
73 17:13:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
74 17:14:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
76 17:16:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
77 17:17:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
78 17:18:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
79 17:19:00 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC Male Vet
80 17:20:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles Male Senior
82 17:22:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
83 17:23:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
84 17:24:00 John Norton Farnborough & Camberley CC
85 17:25:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
86 17:26:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
87 17:27:00 Richard Moore Wyndymilla Male Vet
88 17:28:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
89 17:29:00 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs Male Vet
90 17:30:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
91 17:31:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers
92 17:32:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
93 17:33:00 Tim Duncan-Booth Farnborough & Camberley CC
94 17:34:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Senior
95 17:35:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association
96 17:36:00 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles
97 17:37:00 Rob Sherrin A3crg
98 17:38:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club
99 17:39:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs
100 17:40:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT

Sunday 12TH June P885/25
1 07:01:00 Rob Sherrin A3crg Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
3 07:03:00 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
4 07:04:00 Serge Bouschet Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Rick Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Rupert Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe
11 07:11:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
17 07:17:00 LEON FIELDING A3crg Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
19 07:19:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths
21 07:21:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Ben Boardman New Forest CC Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Maurice Joseph Paceline RT Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Gawain Young Sotonia CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 TONY REEVES GS Stella Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Andrew Green20 Old Portlians CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Darryl Barr A3crg Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Ray Claridge G A Cycles Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Juvenile
40 07:40:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Paul Cloudsdale Bigfoot CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Darren Lewis Poole Whs Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Bryn Reeves Horsham Cycling Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Andy Tedd A3crg Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Gary Allan G A Cycles Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC
58 07:58:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Neil Richardson Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
65 08:05:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
69 08:09:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Lee06 Chaplin RT 316 Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
73 08:13:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club
74 08:14:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC Male Senior
77 08:17:00 Kaye Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
78 08:18:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
79 08:19:00 Caitlin Peters I-Team CC Female Juvenile
80 08:20:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
82 08:22:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
83 08:23:00 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Female Vet
84 08:24:00 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC Female Vet
85 08:25:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association
86 08:26:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
87 08:27:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC
88 08:28:00 Den Tapping Hampshire RC
89 08:29:00 Simon Craig-McFeely A3crg Male Vet
90 08:30:00 MICHAEL FORD Velo Club St Raphael
91 08:31:00 James Goward Four4th Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella
93 08:33:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC
94 08:34:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC
95 08:35:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male
98 08:38:00 Nick Eisinger Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Richard Peel Paceline RT Male Senior
104 08:44:00 Mark Bernhardt Dales Racing Team Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Senior
108 08:48:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Ben Anstie 73 Degrees Bicycles Male Senior
110 08:50:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project
111 08:51:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC
114 08:54:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.Co.Uk Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team
117 08:57:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
118 08:58:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
119 08:59:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club
120 09:00:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior

Thanks Simon Berogna

No comments:

Post a comment