TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Thursday, 23 June 2016

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #2 Results &Overall


YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 21 Danny HAVEY B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd 22 Jacob SCHNABEL B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
YOUTH U16 [A]
1st 1 Tom MUNDEN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
3 / J3
1st 70 James EBDON WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT
2nd 51 Cameron THOMPSON Andover Whls
3rd 67 James MEAKIN UK-Biking/Copyrite
4th 64 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
5th 53 Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th 74 Charlie COOPER Eden Veranda Racing
7th 55 Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT
8th 62 James PECKHAM Sotonia CC
9th 57 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers CC
10th 56 Martin ROWLAND Poole Wheelers CC
11th 68 Austin HEAD VC Revolution
12th 73 Andrew THOMAS Dulwich Paragon CC
13th 58 Ryan WESTON Poole Wheelers CC
14th 71 Ian HAYDEN WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT
15th 52 Stuart THOMPSON Andover Whls
16th 54 Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
=17th 59 James ASH Rock N Road Cycles
=17th 60 Norman MELLORS Rock N Road Cycles
=17th 63 Shaun SMART Southdown Velo
=17th 65 Hilde OUDMAN Starley Racing
=17th 66 Kris COLLINS Team Wiggle
=17th 69 Sebastian OTTLEY VC St Raphael
=17th 72 Matthew CHILD VC Meudon
=17th 75 Harvey McNAUGHTON I-Team Cyclists' Club
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 8 Lewis ATKINS Excel Pedal Heaven Academy
2nd 1 Benjamin MARKS Cycleworks.co.uk
3rd 12 Justin HOY NFTO
4th 10 Mike SMITH Cycleworks.co.uk
5th 2 Robert McCARTHY Excel Pedal Heaven Academy
6th 13 Jamie CALDWELL Richardsons-Trek RT
7th 6 Matthew ALLSOPP WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT
8th 11 Will RANOE HR Owen Maserati RT
9th 9 Jay EASTWOOD Primera-TeamJobs
10th 7 Stuart WAITE WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT

Overall after Round 2
U10
Pos Cat Name Club/Team
1st Dg Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End Cycling Club 20
2nd Dg Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End Cycling Club 19
U12 TOTAL

1st C Jamie WHITCHER Poole Wheelers CC 20
U14
1st B Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 35
2nd B Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC 20
3rd B Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 19
B Freddie HORNER Behind the Bikeshed 19
5th Bg Izzy BRICKELL Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 18
6th Bg Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC 17
7th B Harvey McLEAN Behind the Bikeshed 16

U16
1st A Tom MUNDAY I-Team Cyclists' Club 20
A Samuel CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club 20
3rd Ag Caitlin PETERS I-Team Cyclists' Club 19
3 / J3

1st James EBDON WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT 118
2nd Cameron THOMPSON Andover Whls 112
3rd James MEAKIN UK-Biking/Copyrite 108
4th J Alex COLLINS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 100
5th Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT 94
6th Stuart THOMPSON Andover Whls 92
7th Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd 88
8th Martin ROWLAND Poole Wheelers CC 86
9th Ryan WESTON Poole Wheelers CC 86
10th Kris COLLINS Team Wiggle 66
11th Mark HERBERT Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 62
12th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers CC 60
13th Shaun SMART Southdown Velo 56
14th J Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club 56
15th Norman MELLORS Rock N Road Cycles 54
16th Ian HAYDEN WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT 52
17th J Charlie COOPER Eden Veranda Racing 50
18th W Hilde OUDMAN Starley Racing 48
19th James PECKHAM Sotonia CC 46
20th Adam HOLLEYMAN Wight Mountain RT 42
21st Austin HEAD VC Revolution 40
22nd Philip GLASGOW 3C Cyclexperience 40
23rd Andrew THOMAS Dulwich Paragon CC 38
24th Stuart HARVEY ASL 360 36
25th Ben HUTTLY Brighton Mitre CC 30
26th James ASH Rock N Road Cycles 28
27th Sebastian OTTLEY VC St Raphael 28
28th Matthew CHILD VC Meudon 28
29th Harvey McNAUGHTON I-Team Cyclists' Club 28
30th Howard RADCLIFFE I-Team Cyclists' Club 24
31st Andrew MacKAY Sotonia CC 22
32nd Paul GILES Portsmouth North End CC 14

E12

1st Lewis ATKINS Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 140
2nd Benjamin MARKS Cycleworks.co.uk 134
3rd Justin HOY NFTO 126
4th Mike SMITH Cycleworks.co.uk 126
5th Jamie CALDWELL Richardsons-Trek RT 114
6th Harry VEALE Cycleworks.co.uk 68
7th Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle 64
8th Robert McCARTHY Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 62
9th Matthew ALLSOPP WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT 58
10th George STAINTON-ELLIS Excel Pedal Heaven Academy 58
11th Will RANOE HR Owen Maserati RT 56
12th Nicholas O'HARA 3C Cyclexperience 56
13th Jay EASTWOOD Primera-TeamJobs 54
14th Stuart WAITE WightlinkLCM Systems Cycle RT 52
15th James VANIERIS Cycleworks.co.uk 52




No comments:

Post a Comment