TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Tuesday, 23 April 2019

Stockbridge Down 2019, Full Results


Stockbridge Down Road Race, Nat B, 21st April 2019
Full Result

1 Adam Lewis BEAT Cycling Club
2 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
3 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT
4 Jacques Sauvagnargues Team Wiggins Le Col
5 James Boyman Hoops Velo
6 Ashley Cox Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
7 Lee Frost*(Most agressive rider) Nopinz Symec Race Team
8 George Smith Nopinz Symec Race Team
9 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC
10 54 Eliot Ward Private Member
11 Aled Jones VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
12 James Chapman Team PB Performance
13 Matthew Exley Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
14 Anthony Roberts Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
15 Andrew Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
16 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
17 George Fowler Nopinz Symec Race Team
18 William Scott Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
19 Nicholas Tyrie Primera-TeamJobs
20 Matthew Humpage Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
21 Josh Housley Team PB Performance
22 Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta
23 Alex Platt Saint Piran
24 Oliver W Bates Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
25 Kieran Simcox Army Cycling Union
26 Patrick Brown Velo Club Venta
27 Lawrence Carpenter Team Wiggins Le Col
28 Charlie Shields Bath CC
29 James Bevan Army Cycling Union
30 Red Walters Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
31 Sebastian Garry High Wycombe Cycling Club
32 Andrew Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC
33 Brook Elgie Sotonia CC
34 Oliver Hucks High Wycombe Cycling Club
35 Adam Robertson University of Bath Cycling Club
36 Connah Towers Army Cycling Union
37 Daniel Pullen Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
38 Christopher Booth 3C Payment sports
39 Thomas Bowering ActiveEdge Race Team
40 Tobias Dahlhaus Richardsons-Trek RT
41 Hefin Evans Bynea CC
42 Michael Weavers Project 51
43 Sion Harlow Team PB Performance
44 Cameron Cragg Project 51
45 Paul Ransom Velo Club Venta
46 Callum Dunford Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
47 Luke Craddock TAAP Cervelo
48 Daniel Shoobridge Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
49 Thomas Harrington Abergavenny Road Club
50 George Beck BIKESTRONG-KTM
51 Joshua Knowles Team Vision Innovative Leisure
52 William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling

No comments:

Post a Comment