TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Performance Chef

Performance Chef
Bespoke Nutrition Plans for Optimised Performance

Featured post

Stockbridge Down 2019, Full Results

Tuesday, 2 April 2019

Fareham Wheelers 10, 30/03/19 Results


In form Ed Slot
P829/a Southwick
Road Bikes
1 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 23:14 Male Senior
2 Dave Dent GS Stella 23:52 Male Vet
3 Jamie Caldwell Cycle Team Onform 23:54 Male Senior
4 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 24:22:00 Male Vet
5 Thom Hayward Velo Club Venta 24:23:00 Male Senior
6 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 24:41:00 Male Senior
7 Matt Harris …a3crg 24:47:00 Male Senior
8 James Joel Garner …a3crg 24:49:00 Male Vet
9 Darryl Rice Racing Club Ravenna 24:52:00 Male Vet
10 Andy Self North Hampshire RC 25:13:00 Male Vet
11 Gareth Smith Southdown Velo 25:34:00 Male Vet
12 Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi 25:35:00 Male Vet
13 Harry Loader Team Bottrill 25:46:00 Male Senior
14 Colin Dixon Portsdown Hill CC 25:54:00 Male Vet
15 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC 26:12:00 Male Senior
16 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC 26:23:00 Male Vet
17 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club 26:39:00 Male Vet
18 Drew Hosie …a3crg 26:55:00 Male Vet
19 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC 26:56:00 Male Senior
20 Jerry Bromyard …a3crg 27:03:00 Male Vet
21 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC 27:07:00 Male Senior
22 Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta 27:15:00 Male Senior
23 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael 27:41:00 Male Vet
24 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 27:51:00 Male Vet
25 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo 28:14:00 Female Vet
26 Mike Noad Bayside Tri Club 28:15:00 Male Vet
27 Matthew Puddick Portsmouth North End CC 28:33:00 Male Senior
27 Paul Longman …a3crg 28:33:00 Male Vet
29 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club 28:45:00 Female Vet
30 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais 28:56:00 Male Vet
30 Mike Garner …a3crg 28:56:00 Male Vet
32 Leighton Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club 29:00:00 Male Senior
33 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 29:02:00 Male Vet
34 Daniel Bye Portsdown Hill CC 29:17:00 Male Senior
35 Adrian Scanlan Fareham Wheelers CC 29:33:00 Male Vet
36 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 30:00:00 Male Vet
37 Tom Warren Portsmouth North End CC 30:01:00 Male Senior
38 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 30:05:00 Female Vet
39 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC 30:11:00 Male Vet
40 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 30:18:00 Male Vet
41 Guy Chappelle …a3crg 32:40:00 Male Vet
42 Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC 35:31:00 Male Vet
43 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC 41:07:00 Male Vet
44 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC 45:22:00 Male Vet

TT Bikes
1 Gary Chambers NOPINZ 20:49 Male Senior
2 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta 22:16 Male Vet
3 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 22:59 Male Vet
4 David Shepherd …a3crg 23:03 Male Vet
5 Danny Tonkin Racing Club Ravenna 23:22 Male Senior
6 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club 23:31 Male Vet
7 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC 23:39 Male Senior
8 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 23:57 Male Senior
9 David Triska Team Bottrill 24:06:00 Male Senior
10 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 24:21:00 Male Vet
11 Angela Carpenter …a3crg 24:25:00 Female Vet
12 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo 24:26:00 Male Vet
13 Jessica Finney Cycle Team Onform 24:39:00 Female Senior
13 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta 24:39:00 Male Senior
15 Perry Lee Southdown Velo 25:35:00 Male Vet
16 Anthony Tugwell …a3crg 25:59:00 Male Vet
17 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 26:06:00 Male Vet
18 Kirsty Mcseveney …a3crg 26:07:00 Female Senior
19 Darryl Barr …a3crg 26:24:00 Male Vet
20 Alex Rice Southdown Velo 26:45:00 Male Vet
21 Patrick Brennan …a3crg 27:02:00 Male Vet
22 Mark Hill Fareham Wheelers CC 27:37:00 Male Vet
23 Mike Boyce …a3crg 27:53:00 Male Vet
24 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 28:16:00 Female Vet
25 Michael Chadwell Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 28:25:00 Male Vet
26 Joshua White Fareham Wheelers CC 28:28:00 Male Senior
27 Roxane Heaton Somerset Road Club 28:30:00 Female Senior
28 Keith Webb Southdown Velo 28:38:00 Male Vet
29 Robert Pretorius …a3crg 28:41:00 Male Vet
30 Bruce Tandy Fareham Wheelers CC 30:54:00 Male Vet
31 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC 31:09:00 Male Vet
32 Simon Craig-Mcfeely …a3crg 31:18:00 Male Vet
33 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC 31:30:00 Male Vet
34 Sean Heaton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 31:54:00 Male Vet
35 Ken Rayson …a3crg 33:04:00 Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment