TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Monday, 8 April 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #1, 03/04/19, Results


Mountbatten Circuit, Portsmouth
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 62 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd 41 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 59 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
4th 60 Emma HARRISON Cg Sotonia Cycling Club
5th 61 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
6th 80 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 2 Matthew HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
3rd 6 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
4th 1 Tobias HOUGHTON A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th 4 Max FRANCIS A Salisbury Road & Mountain CC
6th 5 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
7th 20 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
8th 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
9th 21 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
10th 19 Millie CHILCOTT Ag Velo Club Venta
11th 23 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
3 / J
1st 84 Elliot BARRATT Bath CC
2nd 61 Jim HAMILTON MB Cyclery
3rd 76 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
4th 78 Michael RENARDSON trainSharp Club
5th 56 Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
6th 59 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
7th 58 Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8th 75 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
9th 77 Paul HOPKINS BIKESTRONG-KTM
10th 82 Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
11th 66 Callum MCQUEEN Team HUUB
12th 81 Kenneth HENNING SD Racing
13th 80 Dan BANKS Velo Club Venta
14th 52 Rory WELLS BIKESTRONG-KTM
15th 57 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport Cycling Club
16th 79 Luke GILDER Mountain Trax RT
17th 73 Richard TORRINGTON Velo Club Venta
18th 51 Jason GINN ACME Racing
19th 72 Christopher HUGHES Velo Club Venta
20th 74 Frank BAUER TVS
21st 53 Sam FOX British Cycling Private Member - South
22nd 67 Robert LOVETT trainSharp Club
23rd 54 Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member - South
24th 85 Oli WOODCOCK VCGH
25th 62 Chris PRIOR Meon Valley Cycle Club
26th 83 Tristan CALLOCRAY
27th 71 Matthew KEVERN VCGH
28th 64 Robert FORD Portsmouth North End CC

E / 1 / 2 / J
1st 19 Alex RICHARDSON Canyon Dhb
2nd 15 Barnabas PURBROOK Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
3rd 8 Red WALTERS Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
4th 11 Will PAGE Primera-TeamJobs
5th 20 Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
6th 17 Sam CLARK Hargroves-Montezumas
7th 5 Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
8th 7 Roman PIOTROWSKI Wolfe RT
9th 2 Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
10th 23 Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC
11th 12 Matt BONE TAAP Cervelo
12th 18 Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael
13th 25 Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks
14th 21 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
15th 28 James PECKHAM Sotonia CC
16th 22 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
17th 9 Julian LOCKWOOD Primera-TeamJobs
18th 14 Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael
19th 16 Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
20th 4 Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
21st 24 Mark TREVIS Informed Sport - LGC
22nd 3 Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles
23rd 26 Adam LITTLECHILD Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
24th 27 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse

No comments:

Post a Comment