TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Friday, 12 April 2019

Bournemouth Arrow CC Good Friday 10, Start List


Friday 19th April 2019, P311 Ringwood-Sopley-Ringwood
1 14:01:00 Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Lou Dutch Poole Whs Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Paul King Verulam CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Mat Jessop Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Joey Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Darryl Barr ...A3crg Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Martin Reeder Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Paul Furey Poole Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Gareth Rose Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
20 14:20:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Rob Sherrin ...A3crg Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Kelly Somerset Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Matt Laishley Poole Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Beth Allum University Of Manchester CC Female Espoir
25 14:25:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Penny Atkin Purbeck Peloton Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Michelle Knight Purbeck Peloton Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Peter Lynk Poole Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Neil Mackley ...A3crg Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Martin Howes Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
47 14:47:00 Will Newbery Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Pete Carter Poole Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Leighton Smith Poole Whs Male Senior
54 14:54:00 John O'brien Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Angela Carpenter ...A3crg Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Alan Bayliss Salisbury Tri Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Callum Holmes Andover Wheelers Male Juvenile
60 15:00:00 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
62 15:02:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Stephanie Lewars Poole Whs Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...A3crg Female Senior
68 15:08:00 David West Salisbury Road And Mountain CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
74 15:14:00 John Dowding Salisbury Tri Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
78 15:18:00 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Oliver Coomber Zoom Tri Club Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
Tandem
15:24 Jahan Hunter Sotonia CC Male Senior
Catherine Wooldridge Sotonia CC Female Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment