TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Manning Wins Bunch Kick at Portmore Classic

Monday, 29 April 2019

Chitterne Road Races, Results


Chitterne, Wiltshire Sunday 28th April
3/4 Women
1. Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd
2. Ellie Mackman VeloVitesse
3. Jess Atkinson Team 22
4. Clare Parkin Velo Club Venta
5. Freya Richardson Hargroves-Montezuma's
6. Louise Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey
7. Bexy Dew Army Cycling Union
8. Emily Ashwood Liv Awol
9. Emily Slavin Avid Sport
10. Amy Perryman Hargroves-Montezuma's
11. Danielle Forshaw VCGH
12. Natalie Jenks VeloVitesse
13. Rachel Jenkins North Hampshire RC
14. Louise Hargreaves Salt & Sham Cycle Club
15. Rose McGovern Cowley Road Condors
16. Laura Rayner Westbury Wheelers
17. Charlotte Jackson URDT
18. Harriet Hernando Thames Velo
19. Danielle Wall VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
20. Helena Coker Cowley Road Condors
21. Anne Loh TEAMSPY
22. Sarah Hickman IRIS Race Team
23. Nicola Le Brocq URDT
24. Helen Kuhlman Avid Sport
25. Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezuma's
26. Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines
27. Joanna Goodhead Avid Sport
28. Poppy Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's
E/1/2/3 Men
E/1/2/3 Men
1 Stephen Bradbury SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
2 Sam Culverwell Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)
3 George Smith Nopinz Symec Race Team
4 Marcin Bialoblocki Nopinz Symec Race Team
5 Alexandar Richardson Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes
6 James Roe Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)
7 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Union
8 Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team
9 Jamie Caldwell Cycle Team OnForm
10 Luke Barfoot Tri UK
11 Shaun Cook Nopinz Symec Race Team
12 David Roper Ride 24/7
13 George Fowler Nopinz Symec Race Team
14 Jamie Francis ActiveEdge Race Team
15 Kieran Simcox Army Cycling Union
16 Cameron Biddle Morvelo Basso
17 Edward Laverack SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
18 Tom Nancarrow Nopinz Symec Race Team
19 Andrew Critchlow 1904 RT
20 Oliver Richardson Twickenham CC
21 Oliver Hucks High Wycombe Cycling Club
22 Hefin Evans Bynea CC
23 Nathan Hallett Nopinz Symec Race Team
24 Charlie Shields Sixtysix RSN
25 Jack English Team Estera
26 Jake Hollins Speeder Cycling Team
27 Gregory Fitzek ZeroBC
28 Joshua Jones ZeroBC
29 Aled Jones VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu…
30 Archie Cross Team B38 / Cycles In Motion
31 Ed Slot Sotonia CC
32 Stephen Swindley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
33 Jack Rebours Caesarean CC Jersey
34 David Le Roux Velo Sport Jersey
35 Matt Lelliott Steele Davis Via Roma RT
36 Thomas Bowering ActiveEdge Race Team

No comments:

Post a Comment