TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Friday, 19 April 2019

Bournemouth Arrow CC Good Friday 10, Results


P311 Ringwood 19/04/19
1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir 0:20:57
2 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Veteran 0:26:02 0:21:08
3 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 0:26:27 0:21:27
4 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior 0:21:34
5 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:26:07 0:21:45
6 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Veteran 0:27:12 0:21:55
7 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran 0:27:03 0:22:10
8 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior 0:22:20
9 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Veteran 0:26:07 0:22:22
10 Luke Rendell Poole Whs Male Senior 0:22:34
11 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:26:36 0:22:36
12 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior 0:22:37
13 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior 0:22:37
14 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta Male Espoir 0:22:37
15 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior 0:22:42
16 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Male Veteran 0:26:40 0:22:53
17 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran 0:26:31 0:22:53
18 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Veteran 0:27:03 0:23:04
19 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:27:07 0:23:08
20Peter Lynk Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:27:03 0:23:14
21Leighton Smith Poole Whs Male Senior 0:23:15
22 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:27:45 0:23:21
23 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Senior 0:23:24
24 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:26:22 0:23:28
26 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Veteran 0:26:40 0:23:30
27 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Veteran 0:26:12 0:23:32
28 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Veteran 0:26:51 0:23:36
29 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 0:26:49 0:23:44
30 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior 0:23:45
31 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Veteran 0:26:31 0:23:48
32 John Dowding Salisbury Tri Club Male Veteran 0:27:03 0:23:50
33 Andrew Kelly Somerset Road Club Male Veteran 0:27:07 0:23:57
34 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 0:26:31 0:24:13
35 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran 0:26:54 0:24:19
36 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg Female Senior 0:24:19
37 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Veteran 0:29:59 0:24:22
38 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:26:58 0:24:32
39 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:27:07 0:24:42
40 Oliver Coomber Zoom Tri Club Male Senior 0:24:42
41 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:26:12 0:24:54
42 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran 0:26:22 0:24:59
43 Paul King Verulam CC Male Veteran 0:27:03 0:25:03
44 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:26:12 0:25:05
45 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior 0:25:06
46 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 0:28:21 0:25:09
47 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 0:26:40 0:25:10
48 Lou Dutch Poole Whs Female Veteran 0:28:26 0:25:13
49 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior 0:25:13
50 Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran 0:27:28 0:25:14
51 Pete Carter Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:26:40 0:25:32
52 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Veteran 0:28:20 0:25:48
53 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:26:36 0:25:56
54 Martin Reeder Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran 0:26:02 0:26:00
55 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran 0:27:52 0:26:04
56 Matt Laishley Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:27:07 0:26:10
57 Gareth Rose Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior 0:26:16
58 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Veteran 0:29:49 0:26:20
59 Joey Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile 0:26:28
60 Callum Holmes Andover Wheelers Male Juvenile 0:26:29
61 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Veteran 0:27:59 0:26:31
62 Paul Furey Poole Whs Male Veteran 0:27:26
63 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club Male Veteran 0:27:27
64 Mat Jessop Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior 0:27:43
65 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Veteran 0:29:38 0:27:48
66 Stephanie Lewars Poole Whs Female Veteran 0:28:52 0:28:22
67 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Veteran 0:28:21 0:29:07
68 Penny Atkin Purbeck Peloton 29:39
69John O'Brien Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male (trike) Veteran 0:30:22 0:30:18
79Beth Allum University Of Manchester CC Female Espoir 0:30:41
71Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Veteran 0:36:10
72 Michelle Knight Purbeck Peloton Female Veteran 0:43:46

Tandem
Jahan Hunter/ Catherine Wooldridge Sotonia CC 26:47

No comments:

Post a Comment