TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Horton Gets the Vote at Moreton!

Thursday, 25 April 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #4 Results


Andy Shackel, Chris Carroll, Harrison Hendy & Matthew Hickman the winners in round 4
Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth, 24/04/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
4th Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
5th Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st Matthew HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
3rd Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
4th Tobias HOUGHTON A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
6th Max FRANCIS A Salisbury Road & Mountain CC
7th George COTTRELL A Chapel Tri-Stars
8th Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
9th Izzy BRICKELL Ag Fareham Wheelers CC
10th Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
11th Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
12th Adam POTTER A Pine Sport
13th Judah HURR B Portsmouth North End CC
14th Thomas JOHNSON A Solent Pirates
15th Henry PLEWES A
16th Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
3 / J3
1st Chris CARROLL MB Cyclery
2nd James RICHARDS Southampton University Road Club
3rd Jim HAMILTON MB Cyclery
4th Michael RENARDSON trainSharp Club
5th Christopher McGOVERN Southampton University Road Club
6th Oli WOODCOCK VCGH
7th Matthew TWELVETREES Reflex Racing
8th Jacob SCHNABEL Fareham Wheelers CC
9th Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
10th Paul HOPKINS BIKESTRONG-KTM
11th Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
12th Nigel POWELL VC St Rapheal
13th Clint OLIVER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT
14th Malcolm SCOTT BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil
15th Matthew WHELAN DHCyclesport
16th Richard TORRINGTON Velo Club Venta
17th Gareth FIFORD Portsmouth North End CC
18th Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
19th Lucia BRUTON IRIS RT
20th Danny HAVEY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
21st Ian DONOHUE British Cycling Private Member - South
22nd Tom SMITH Velo Club Venta
23rd Stefan ATANASOV VC Colets
24th Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
25th Freya RICHARDSON Hargroves-Montezuma's
26th Robert FORD Portsmouth North End CC
27th Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member - South
28th Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon
29th Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Montezuma's

E / 1 / 2 / J

1st Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle
2nd Ed SLOT Sotonia CC
3rd Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
4th Stuart BETTIS Southdowns Bikes รข€“ Casco PET
5th Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC
6th Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
7th Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
8th David D.KOVACS Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
9th Max MOYLES Team Tor 2000
10th Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael
11th Ethan COURT VC Meudon
12th Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna
13th Tom DAY Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
14th Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT
15th Vaughan MARRIS Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
16th Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
17th Dan BYRNE Blackline
18th Alexandros MATSANGOS KMeaters
19th Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
20th Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles
21st Mark HERBERT Team ASL
22nd Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
23rd Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
24th Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
25th Roman PIOTROWSKI Wolfe RT
26th Nick HALE Primera-TeamJobs
27th Thomas KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
28th Matt BONE Taap Cervelo
29th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
30th Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG
31st Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
32nd Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla

No comments:

Post a Comment