TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Performance Chef

Performance Chef
Bespoke Nutrition Plans for Optimised Performance

Featured post

Stockbridge Down 2019, Full Results

Friday, 12 April 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #2 11/04/19, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 11/04/2019
YOUTH U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 61 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
2nd 70 Eva MAR-MOLINERO Dg Sotonia CC
3rd 79 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
4th 80 Isabelle MAR-MOLINERO Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U12 [C]

1st 41 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
2nd 60 Emma HARRISON Cg Sotonia Cycling Club
3rd 59 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 2 Matthew HICKMAN A I-Team Cyclists' Club
2nd 1 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
3rd 21 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
4th 22 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
5th 19 Millie CHILCOTT Ag Velo Club Venta
6th 20 Elena DAY Ag Solent Pirates
3 / J3

1st 62 Jim HAMILTON MB Cyclery
2nd 65 Matt TWELVETREES Reflex Racing
3rd 85 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
4th 64 Robert FORD Portsmouth North End CC
5th 71 Pawel NIEWIADOMY Velo Club Venta
6th 79 Nick BARBER Royal Air Force CA
7th 81 Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
8th 60 George MOORE I-Team Cyclists' Club
9th 51 Jason GINN ACME Racing
10th 61 Christopher CARROLL MB Cyclery
11th 73 James FOX Velo Club Venta
12th 77 Kenneth HENNING SD Racing
13th 75 Nigel POWELL VC St Rapheal
14th 78 Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
15th 53 Ollie SMITH British Cycling Private Member - South East
16th 68 Simon MITCHELL URDT
17th 74 Phil WILKS Sotonia CC
18th 57 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
19th 66 Callum MCQUEEN Team HUUB
20th 54 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport Cycling Club
21st 70 Richard NEW Velo Club Venta
22nd 63 Gareth FIFORD Portsmouth North End CC
23rd 52 Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member - South
24th 82 Luke GILDER Mountain Trax RT
25th 72 Victor AGUIRRE Lky7 SD Racing Team
26th 59 Lucia BRUTON IRIS Race Team
27th 80 Benjamin FERRIS Andover Whls
28th 58 Matthew DAY Hargroves-Montezuma's
29th 76 Ross OVENS VCGH
30th 84 Paul RANSOM Velo Club Venta
31st 67 Robert LOVETT trainSharp Club
32nd 55 Dave DALTON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
33rd 86 Richard TORRINGTON Velo Club Venta
34th 56 Peter DAY Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club


E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 28 Barnabas PURBROOK Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
2nd 5 Ian ROBINS Surrey Hills Cycleworks
3rd 35 Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo
4th 34 Red WALTERS Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
5th 3 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
6th 29 Jamie PULLEN 1904 RT
7th 2 Will PAGE Primera-TeamJobs
8th 15 Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers
9th 1 Nicholas HALE Primera-TeamJobs
10th 22 Sam CLARK Hargroves-Montezumas
11th 14 Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG
12th 26 Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael
13th 4 Charlie HEFFERNAN Southdowns Bikes รข€“ Casco PET
14th 10 Dan BYRE BlackLine
15th 32 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
16th 20 Adam LITTLECHILD Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
17th 9 Nicholas BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles
18th 19 Stuart THOMPSON VC St Raphael
19th 8 James NICHOLSON Surrey Hills Cycleworks
20th 21 Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC
21st 25 Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
22nd 6 Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
23rd 24 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
24th 17 Mark TREVIS Informed Sport - LGC
25th 7 Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks
26th 23 Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
27th 13 Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles
28th 12 Matt BONE TAAP Cervelo
29th 11 Max MOYLES Team Tor 2000
30th 33 Darren LYONS Velo Club Venta
31st 31 Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
32nd 18 Ian WRIGHTSON Wyndymilla
33rd 30 Ed SLOT Sotonia CC
34th 16 Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
35th 27 Andy SHACKEL Team Wiggle

No comments:

Post a Comment