Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Monday, 20 February 2017

Severn Bridge Road Race, 05/03/07, Start List




Adam Pinder 2 J Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare
Hayden Burton 1 L Bath Cycling Club
Miles Burton 2 L Bath Cycling Club
Nic McKibbin 2 Bath Cycling Club
Ross Phelps 2 L Bristol RC
Jason White 1 L Bristol RC
Andrew Edwards 2 L Bristol RC
Matthew Franklin 2 L Bristol RC
Christopher Hill 3 L Bristol RC
Rhys Britton 1 J Bush Healthcare CRT
Matthew Clarke E Canyon UK
George Fowler 1 Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Alex Dalton 1 Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Joshua Lawless E Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Callum Ferguson 2 Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Laurence Kirby 1 Catford CC Equipe/Banks
Ryan Brain 2 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
Harry Veale 1 Cycleworks.co.uk
Robert Borek 2 L DRK Racing
Alex Hunt 2 Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
William Scott 1 Flamme Rouge Cycling Team
James Mitri 2 J L HMT with JLT Condor
Sebastian Lewis 1 Hosté TAAP Storck
Joseph Clark 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club
Kinsey McIlquham 2 KTM Impsport RT
Ross Evans 2 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Gareth Turner 1 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Luke Nolan 1 L Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Calum Croft 2 L Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Adrian Lawson 2 Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Matt Langworthy 2 Mid Devon CC
Edward Silverton 2 Morvelo Basso RT
David Prickett 2 Morvelo Basso RT
Elliott Porter 1 Neon-Velo Cycling Team
William Bjergfelt 1 L Neon-Velo Cycling Team
Chris Carter 2 Newport Shropshire CC
Ashley Cox E Nopinz
Thomas Bowering 1 PMR@Toachim House
Jason Gault 2 Primera-TeamJobs
Edward Hatfield 2 J Primera-TeamJobs
Matthew Downie 2 Primera-TeamJobs
Ben Strain 2 Radeon-Bike Science RT
Thomas Grigson 2 L Radeon-Bike Science RT
Matthew Griffin 2 L Radeon-Bike Science RT
Oliver Maxwell E Richardsons-Trek RT
Dave Tilling 2 Ride 24/7
Colin Parry 2 Ride 24/7
Grant Bayton 2 Ride 24/7
Mark Perry 2 L Ride 24/7
Steve Thomas 2 L Ride 24/7
Charlie Passfield 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Michael Smith 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Edward Clemens E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Douglas Coleman E Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Thomas Scott-Collins 1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Adam Thompson 2 Spokes BPC Racing
Ken Buckley 1 Spokes BPC Racing
Lewis Martin 2 Spokes BPC Racing
Jake Stewart 1 J Swinnerton Cycles
Daniel Coombe 2 J Team Backstedt/Hotchillee
Alex Jones 1 Team Cadence Colossi
Graham Collins 2 Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Etienne Georgi 1 Team Wiggins
Ashley Dennis 2 Team Wiggins
Andy Shackel 1 Team Wiggle
Luke Barfoot 2 Tri UK
Giles Greening 2 Tri UK
Daniel Mcquillan 1 L Tri UK
Oscar Hutchings E VC Equipe - Flix
George Smith 1 L VC Equipe - Flix
Andrew Turner E VC Equipe - Flix
Lee Frost E VC Equipe - Flix
Fred Wright 1 J VC Londres
Dominic Spear 2 VC Meudon
Dylan Thomas 1 VC Meudon
William Fleming 2 Velo Club Venta
Neil Bond 2 VeloVitesse
Lee Davis 2 VeloVitesse
Andrew Critchlow 2 WyndyMilla
Dexter Gardias E BIKE Channel Canyon
Reserves
George Kimber 2 J Cycle Sport Dynamo
Jake Alderman 2 Saint Piran
Alex Fanshawe 3 Saint Piran
Sean Frost 3 Tri UK
Olly Hacker 3 University of Birmingham CC
Alastair Kay 3 VeloVitesse
Steven Jones 3 J Mid Devon CC
Joe Hawksworth 3 L Bristol South CC
Samuel Holder 3 L DRK Racing

Key E - Elite J - Junior L - Local Rider (Live in BA or BS postcodes)

No comments:

Post a Comment