Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Friday, 24 February 2017

Antelope RT 10, 04/03/17, Start List


Antelope Open 10 Startlist, P140c Romsey-Brook
1 14:31:00 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
2 14:32:00 Marcus Bridgland Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
3 14:33:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 14:34:00 John Phillips Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 14:35:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
6 14:36:00 Pete Douglass Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
7 14:37:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
9 14:39:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 14:40:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
11 14:41:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
12 14:42:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
13 14:43:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
14 14:44:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
15 14:45:00 Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Gary Charalambous Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
17 14:47:00 Sophie Herbert Southampton University Road Club Female Senior
18 14:48:00 Shaun Palmer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
19 14:49:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC Female Vet
22 14:52:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
23 14:53:00 Jahan Hunter Sotonia CC Male Senior
24 14:54:00 RICHARD CUDLIP Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
25 14:55:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
26 14:56:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
28 14:58:00 Jonathan Hall Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 14:59:00 Paul Martin Bike Jockey CC Male Vet
30 15:00:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Cameron Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Espoir
32 15:02:00 Andrew Rushmer Velo Club Venta Male Senior
33 15:03:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
34 15:04:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
35 15:05:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
36 15:06:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
37 15:07:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
38 15:08:00 Craig Haslam Poole Whs Male Vet
39 15:09:00 Antonio Maschio Velo Club Venta Male Vet
40 15:10:00 Nicholas Buck New Forest CC Male Espoir
41 15:11:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 15:12:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 15:13:00 Richard Bradley 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
44 15:14:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Senior
45 15:15:00 Anna Covey Southampton University Road Club Female Espoir
46 15:16:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
47 15:17:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
48 15:18:00 Harry Parsons Sotonia CC Male Junior
49 15:19:00 Oliver Handley Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
50 15:20:00 Christine Rowley Poole Whs Female Vet
51 15:21:00 Rob Sherrin ...A3crg Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Jeremy Foster Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
53 15:23:00 Angela Carpenter I-Team Cyclists Club Female Vet
54 15:24:00 Adam Stone Paceline RT Male Senior
55 15:25:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
56 15:26:00 Kevin Baker NFTO Race Club Male Senior
57 15:27:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
58 15:28:00 Ray Claridge GA Cycles Male Vet
59 15:29:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
60 15:30:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
61 15:31:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Chris McGovern Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
64 15:34:00 Darryl Barr ...A3crg Male Vet
65 15:35:00 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
66 15:36:00 Nick Ohara 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
67 15:37:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
68 15:38:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
69 15:39:00 Davey Betts Team Swift Male Vet
70 15:40:00 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
71 15:41:00 Russell Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Vet
72 15:42:00 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
73 15:43:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
74 15:44:00 Bryce Dyer Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
75 15:45:00 Michael Greenshields London Dynamo Male Espoir
76 15:46:00 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
77 15:47:00 George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
78 15:48:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
79 15:49:00 Tom Ellis Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
80 15:50:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment