TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Saturday, 25 February 2017

Antelope RT 2-UP 10, 05/03/17, Startlist


P140c Romsey-Brook
1 09:02:00 Richard Burch Sotonia CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
3 09:04:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
4 09:04:00 James Plumb Velo Club Venta Male Senior
5 09:06:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Richard Blake Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
7 09:08:00 Les Pick Poole Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Laura Bishop Poole Whs Female Senior
9 09:10:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
11 09:12:00 Jonathan Hall Sotonia CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Jahan Hunter Sotonia CC Male Senior
13 09:14:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Lee Henderson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
15 09:16:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
17 09:18:00 Joelle Adlem Andover Wheelers Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Graeme Rasdall Lawes Andover Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:20:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Antonio Maschio Velo Club Venta Male Vet
21 09:22:00 Pawel Niewiadomy Velo Club Venta Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Tom Vaux Velo Club Venta Male Senior
23 09:24:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
25 09:26:00 Laura Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Espoir
26 09:26:00 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Espoir
27 09:28:00 Niall Dickin Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
28 09:28:00 Henry Salmon Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
29 09:30:00 Abby Easter University Of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
30 09:30:00 Louisa Vere Velo Club Venta Female Senior
31 09:32:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Senior
33 09:34:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Tony Gifford Andover Wheelers Male Vet
35 09:36:00 Sophie Herbert Southampton University Road Club Female Senior
36 09:36:00 Emily Slavin Southampton University Road Club Female
37 09:38:00 Nicholas Cooper Andover Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Mike Webber Andover Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:40:00 Chris Kelly Poole Whs Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Susannah Moon Poole Whs Female Vet
41 09:42:00 Stephen Longman Andover Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Cameron Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Espoir
43 09:44:00 Edward Longman Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 James Richards Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
45 09:46:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
47 09:48:00 Les Pick Poole Whs Male Vet
48 09:48:00 John Pick Male Vet
49 09:50:00 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Juvenile
50 09:50:00 Chris Day Poole Wh
51 09:52:00 Pete Douglass Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
52 09:52:00 Chris McGovern Southampton University Road Club Male Espoir
53 09:54:00 Richard Davidson Poole Whs Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
55 09:56:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:58:00 Emma Needham CC Weymouth Female Senior
58 09:58:00 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth Female Senior
59 10:00:00 Kevin Egan Poole Whs Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Martin Rowland Poole Whs Male Senior
61 10:02:00 Jason Hayles TeamSpy Male Espoir
62 10:02:00 Rob Merrifield TeamSpy Male Vet
63 10:04:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
65 10:06:00 Richard Bradley 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Nick Ohara 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
67 10:08:00 Robin Darch Poole Whs Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Kevin Perry Poole Whs Male Vet
69 10:10:00 Davey Betts Team Swift Male Vet
70 10:10:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
71 10:12:00 Thomas Fraser Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
73 10:14:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male
75 10:16:00 Sam Brooke Poole Whs Male Junior
76 10:16:00 James Rowe Poole Whs Male Espoir
77 10:18:00 Jan Labrooy Andover Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
79 10:20:00 Simon McLaughlin Poole Whs Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Male Vet
81 10:22:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
83 10:24:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
85 10:26:00 Darryl Barr ...A3crg Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Warren Peters ...A3crg Male Vet
87 10:28:00 Ben Salvia Poole Whs Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Einar Thorsen Poole Whs Male Senior
89 10:30:00 Kate Baker University Of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
90 10:30:00 Lucy Scott University Of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
91 10:32:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
92 10:32:00 Ryan Weston Poole Whs Male
93 10:34:00 Aaron Kneebone Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Simon Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
95 10:36:00 Robert Flynn Poole Whs Male Senior
96 10:36:00 John Rivett Poole Whs Male Senior
97 10:38:00 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles Male Senior
98 10:38:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
99 10:40:00 Jeremy Gill Poole Whs Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
101 10:42:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Rob Sherrin ...A3crg Male Vet
103 10:44:00 John Burrows Poole Whs Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Nigel Rendell Poole Whs Male Vet
105 10:46:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
106 10:46:00 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment